Search
Close this search box.

Avoin rankinglista

Sija
Nimi
Seura
Pisteet
XVII Revontuli Cup - 07/2024
Finnish Open & Masters 2024 - 06/2024
5. Laitila Cup - 05/2024
Pudonneiden kisa (PDF Masters 2024) - 03/2024
AQUARIUS OPEN TASOITUS JA B-RANKING - 03/2024
PDF Masters 2024 - 03/2024
3. Vantaa CUP - 03/2024
A SM - 02/2024
Suomen Cup 2024 - 01/2024
2. Energia Cup ja Tasoitus SM - 12/2023
B SM - 10/2023
XII Sawo Darts Open & SM 301av - 10/2023
SDL PP Piirinmestaruudet - 10/2023
SDL EP Piirinmestaruudet - 10/2023
SDL KS Piirinmestaruudet - 09/2023
SDL LS Piirinmestaruudet - 09/2023
SDL KK Piirinmestaruudet - 09/2023
Finland Masters - 09/2023
Finnish Open - 09/2023
Outokumpu Darts Open - 08/2023
PDF Pentathlon - 07/2023
XVI Revontuli Cup - 07/2023
Koskisydän Open - 06/2023
PDCNB Suomi - 05/2023
Laitila Cup - 05/2023
Kievari Cup - 04/2023
PDF Masters pudonneet - 04/2023
PDF Masters (64 os.) - 04/2023
Vantaa Cup - 03/2023
SM-A - 02/2023
Viikkopistefinaali - 02/2023
Suomen Cup (540 os.) - 01/2023
Energia Cup - 12/2022
Tasoitus SM (136 os. ) - 11/2022
SM-B - 11/2022
Sawo Darts Open - 10/2022
Piirimestaruudet - 09/2022
Outokumpu Darts Open - 08/2022
SM AS 301 AV. (83 os.) - 07/2022
Revontuli Cup - 07/2022
Pienemmät rankingkisat
SM-Liiga
Viikkopisteistä
1Masalin JonasKilari Darts23578458128--60128544894-128-----1496152-6817640129--801362524-38--120181444116539646
2Kantele MarkoSamuli Blues1728968142--409225-80-180-----143215664119-120---60-6864-26--929-2603710861
3Ussa JyriRichard’s Dart1345-896--20361343626-------2864----40128-20201245224-92--5812-24068105112
4Harju TeemuKilari Darts10799615120--8044467288-70-----2816--51-2550---4617--42---24-22919963
5Takkinen UkiRichard’s Dart9495251---2056381220-40--24--74891-86-5---301445---6-21672453428521
6Kirjavainen SeppoRichard’s Dart9302812---10855330-38-3---428381022-2521-21032268614--2565612346958219
7Laurila JaniPerämeri DC861-------79----24----------30----12813248686--5824---6212064
8Hyvönen HeikkiPäkki Darts859-----404490-74-46--------18-3610---206846--14--672470-8528646
9Rasmus PetriProffan Tikka791-3678-----12------9-74--2738552---574032110--38667226658297
10Engström JohanRessu DC772201-----93-96--101-----4128-------------------412420-1
11Niskala AskoRessu DC770-32---30-564833-------4216--413450---40-60-9643------32-117-
12Myller Paavo-745-------64-34-------421688-40-80-----66--52-----2455559336
13Ekroth KimKotka DC744514---52821-44-23----18416-42073---41038204331--3312841631537654
14Kanervo NikoSkan-Tikka716-7---205444---51-9---28-421523721070-7102123-65--13-26--475162
15Keskinarkaus JaniKilari Darts71362-----72124----18--------75-30----3640-6----9-878481052
16Gustafsson TorbjörnGrönan DC69242452---2442-51-55-12---144-88-1075-1553014--5--321252250173-
17Viinikka VeijoKeski-Suomi Darts668563045--203855----------8--26-355-------5---18-285839760
18Viljanen KimRichard’s Dart657-13420---4672---------4216----25----29127--33--------1085
19Lehtinen AkiKukon Tikka631323621---18243--45---3-4-48-20--13---411916310--613-222266398
20Kiiski JaakkoPäkki Darts599134743--201877-9-33----24716183010-15---305313-12--16-6-2715596
21Pennanen OnniKeski-Suomi Darts581-741--59481241-33-----141636----76---127--29--10---5483399
22Elijoki JaniRichard’s Dart5726042---3044312--13-24---4---104-15--10202613-6---413---354225
23Ussa JukkaPori Darts Club55363-----2472433-88---------25-------4-2416--469---449452
24Kaunismaa RistoPorvoon Dartsklubi527-22---1028143610---6---4-5627---53-2104146-65---9---97459
25Rossi JaniSamuli Blues52121463--1014153621-14-----4---11-1525-25137-1228--17632418134962
26Autio AtteBee DC5036834--51620321-17-18---74--29--37---207-1--18-9---3948136
27Finnilä Pauli-487--------3-------------------26103269--5812283256499571
28Pakarinen J-PRessu DC4863320---10-11---32---------234225-----201612---50--228106488
29Suominen HannuOhari DC481-32-----4824--10-----2832----2527---1014-----86---10675216
30Kovanen JukkaOritikka45610-28--5820---47--6--716-54--29--30-616-----3--33305895
31Soinio JuhaElevis DC443-1511--5---17-9-----4-34-115410--210174811418-13-54421-3374
32Korkalainen JarnoElevis DC426511848--5-26-35-14-----7421-1314-30---13---133210-10--92258
32Reijonen SamiPlay Darts426454---5-10---38----6--4862523------31-135--222445---571
34Kokkonen SamiKeski-Suomi Darts41512----------2-----445-41901036-2203210-39--259-828262910
35Kumpulainen RoopeTridentti4141912---10-26-38-14-----74--6--41-451013412--24---11439129
36Petäjämäki VilleKoukku DC405-15-----7636----18------29--------812----696414176176
37Jortikka ToniDC Osman Viikingit403262068-12-414-------6--8-----468--137-127-4-3--21354940
38Harsu RaunoRessu DC394--------1--22-------33-4969--------12---33-10-12306855
39Högström SamiGrönan DC382-49----1046--42-----416----35----1065----------61296
40Haverinen TeuvoKukon Tikka377-------14129-------4441-1874-41--54414-24------26-641
41Nenonen MikaelProffan Tikka375108217--44-9-10---3-----816-51--51874114---121002823021
42Koivisto KaiCasablanca371321453--5-1437-51---12--------156--14----37-6-12475650
42Sanssi SamiWallRiver DC371-323715---7648-----18-1432--12------------------614841
44Kautiainen KristianSamuli Blues3541249--10-11-24-4--6----13-636521-451310--20---31442193861
45Torniainen ToniRessu DC337922---54-3--23-----7-46-5671-----------30-----104011
46Eskelinen ManneElevis DC33644---101311124-26-----7-29-3018----102-415-413-32417-1948
47Pietarila AnttiPerämeri DC333--------12-------------75---710-258---------934855
48Hellsten OttoTerävät3281048--5-7-75116-----4-31----27-21087-3--------192764
49Nuutinen VesaRessu DC31893--------------------69-------45-1--------20846
50Raivonen HerkkoKeski-Suomi Darts31515----10-7115-18--3--7---264015--45234--12-3-6-22595114
51Blomqvist SamiHotRod DC314164---10-12-------------19----21018102439--22322213143665
52Laine JoonasKukon Tikka311------10-6--20-----732----583----20------9-229-7810
52Partanen JesseElevis DC311-----10-21-----------21-------5-104----31-55--1538101
54Kiiski JannePäkki Darts303-58---10--24--31----9---12-----420---1220---6-432153610
54Tammilehto JuusoOhari DC303-830--51310-16266-----7418-16------13-41-----28--73619
56Ahtonen IlariWanhan Joen DC29178---------19-----7168-11------431--512-1633042639414
57Eriksson PasiBee DC28710-----92664-8-9-------8--22--51444113--296-216124732
58Suomi EskoBee DC28668-----15-18-11-6---44--14----21014-815--206--17323352
59Virtanen MikaPorvoon Dartsklubi285--------15---3------24--------37--35---24---406056
60Koutonen JuhaKukon Tikka278-829---6103---------------51--10127-1224---12---96025
61Salonen RamiM.O.T.273162236---30-24-22-------------24---18-----------113634
62Este MikoKeski-Suomi Darts26430----1026712-1911------4--12----105173-----26--8234811
62Montonen AnssiKotka DC264138------12-------12----11---------6----18---657247
62Ceder UlfLahti DC264------------------4-56------10-14-7220--------862
65Kinnunen MarkkuKotka DC256-----305206-------34883418-----40-7-6--------54814
66Hyttinen PasiLahti DC25118----101426660-----------4-----20-19-311-------153411
67Tuomisto HeikkiRichard’s Dart25022----5-------6----4-210----71020--3----6-877-70-
68Korte PetriLahti DC249298----263-25-------------------1016114--4-----3677
69Tilus JannePerämeri DC246-----------------------------------3018-16166799-
70Knox AaronHotRod DC244-8----354-----6---74---------94-36----12---106049
71Ruismäki Vesa-MattiArctic Circle Darts Club23842---------2-3----------------13----28-12---177942
72Kreivi JukkaArctic Circle Darts Club236-14----24150--3----416--1626517---77--9-4-316-62231
72Nilsson DennisOhari DC236-74------36--------5632----------14-24-----------
74Iloranta JuhaTupla Team Kangasala2321215--6--76-----3------15-----54783---89-1211262649
74Alanen Pekka-232---------------9-----4--71--3012---------1214153629
76Purovuo JuusoKeski-Suomi Darts23027-9----43--17-----4--------25-74----136-23015145
76Paavilainen AkiLahti DC230-4---201320---15--6-----3------55--35--32----434016
78Pehkonen TatuRessu DC224-----20--24-----------48------20-------10-----8814
79Henriksson RikuDalton's Darts2237-16--5-241------------5-----5-2041-63-3--8103372
79Ålenius JoniDC Seven Badgers223-----5204-27210-12---14814----23---6----63----963024
81Pitkänen RoopeKeski-Suomi Darts220-1532--516-6231323-----14169--------------------81822
82Pispala HeikkiOritikka2176412--5441----------13-636-52--174----153-26131553
83Karhunen SamiElevis DC2152----5-14---26---------3042------1041-3420-----3024
83Kaikkonen Samuel-215---------49-24--9---1634-22------------------231820
85Uuspelto JooelJam Darts213388----911393------14----------------------472843
86Salmela EskoDC Seven Badgers212-16----1032--2--9----------12----7-24--------253936
87Heikkilä MikaelTupla Team Kangasala211--11---5-11064-------11-7-524---8-----811-12-364039
88Syrjälä EeroSatatikka20910-7-4-1-3--15---3-4-11--16---45-48--32813-88222228
89Grönqvist SamiKotka DC206-------8--148----3----1-------4-122--11642-123233
90Uibos RaidoKannel Tikka205-11-----14---------74---------28--3--------104286
91Klasila NiklasTyrnävä DC204430-----8---------44--------516---56-13-26182468
92Remonen PasiViitasaari Darts Club199-----5--2426-27-------------------1--616----203242
93Laakko JuhaKeski-Suomi Darts19584---5-3-11334-----44--6-------7---2472---8222320
94Hannusaari JaniWallRiver DC193-------312------------7------------7-6--11938100
95Halén TimoRichard’s Dart187184---55---2------4843-8--10---9--3----9-213-1628
96Ekonen Jari-186-------81-16----------10---4---71612-35-6---45044
96Heinäharju Kexi-186----------------------------------52-----383066
98Paananen JanneKeski-Suomi Darts184----------6-------4--22------20--69-36---2644029
99Poutanen JuhaRichard’s Dart1822515---522----20-------10-15------22------------399
100Kilpinen TeemuTridentti18115------126-717--6---------11--517--20-------62642
101Kasurinen PetriKempele DC180------47--42312-----------------8-1118363---143136
102Markkanen AnttiRessu DC179------2-3-216----67-1-1---------3---25939--133121
103Lehtinen RaunoDalton's Darts178-414---4-1--------7---15--10-25-316112-14-3-21891622
103Vaetoja AnttiViitasaari Darts Club178-8----9-3-7------74----------78---------153179
105Markkanen KaleviBee DC177-4--------14-----6--14-------1011424-6--4----23750
105Raitanen JariRichard’s Dart177-16----5-3-6--6---1416-------75-17-6----9---20461
107Nieminen TurkkaPori Darts Club176--16-16---6-8----6------------------------265345
108Björnholm JarmoArctic Circle Darts Club175-------131-16-6-----------------4---4-6---333953
109Suvanto IiroRöda Darts Club174-15----13113236--3---78---------4-----------63234
110Englund Marko-171-----------------4-----104412---3-36--------44612
110Laine JarnoKanta-Häme Darts171------543103---6--7---9------144---2-----43178
112Varila MioPerämeri DC170-------3412-3------------------10-----273-416101932
113Korkala JussiRichard’s Dart16916----5-3---4------8--12-5---101310------3-42044111
113Lönnberg EemeliDC Seven Badgers169411---54-33523------834----7-255------------2516
115Mäkinen Juha-1654-----2--164---12---8--10---16-------------12302922
115Räinä OlliArctic Circle Darts Club165-------141---6------------------48-63-----243231
117Immonen HannuRichard’s Dart164-4---1054----------4-------2201816----4-3---2351-
118Pusa MarkoPäkki Darts163-22------1-1217----3--------------126--2412----45-
119Laurila MatiasRichard’s Dart162127-----8---17-9----437-4------107-3-------4-1723
120Räisänen JamiKanta-Häme Darts16144-----10--2-------428--------1144-14------1942231
120Pakarinen KimmoKiteen DC161-------6---9----3--34--26--------1---239--127292
120Korvenaro JariSamuli Blues161242----7-5-9------426-7201019------32-21----61814
123Sorri EsaRichard’s Dart158-----------11-----48--8------810--------212162653
124Kosonen SamuliJam Darts157-426----146-7-----------------16--1--------154523
124Puttila TommiLahti DC157-------81-6---12----------------18-19-----104448
126Nyström Mika-156------1206-----9----------------3----3---134457
127Pajala TapioPäkki Darts1554-----4--6-2----674--6-------44-9-69624288288
127Tamminen MarkoWallRiver DC155--18----4--7----3--------102----------9--2184924
129Roiha SamuelPäkki Darts15412-----9141-------24---22-5-----4---624----581919
129Laine MatsDC Tornado1544-----1-121-7-3-------4------84----2-----83556
131Siponen JariLappeenranta DT151815------6-24----------8----255--1--6---21420341
131Suominen VesaCasablanca151--18------------6---------------3-36-3--14165527
131Puukko PasiPorvoon Dartsklubi151------203---11------4---------914-1--12-3---104618
131Lehtonen MikkoLSD15163-------1-12----------20--9---------------72019
135Ringblom JuhaKanta-Häme Darts150-8--------3--6----4----------74127---3---23748
136Ranta SeppoOritikka148----8---18-----------2--5----4836-62-6---42434
137Mäkilä JariDalton's Darts147--24-------4---6--144----------------9-36215-285
138Kainulainen MikaProffan Tikka14610-11---14-12------3--4--10------94-----1----152033
138Korkalainen JaniElevis DC146--12----10-433-----------10-----4--39326----61223
140Haverinen JanneLaavu DC144---------28-----------21------26-----3-9---13422
141Ollakka RistoKempele DC143-------23----------------------------6---374136
141Heinonen AriProffan Tikka1436------71-412---6-4---2--11--5-4-----13-8--43818
143Uotinen ToniWanhan Joen DC142----------3-----6--6-------------181130--213181322
143Haatanen Toni-142------1423-----6--------------1--1--14-----43544
143Niemi NikoKanta-Häme Darts142------612----------------------16---------43470
146Leppävuori MikkoOhari DC141------8814-------4---------5-10-143---26--83623
147Kotro ViliOhari DC140-4220--5167---------------------------------1832
148Oksanen JonasArctic Circle Darts Club13943844---1041--------44---------------------4611
149Lehto PekkaTupla Team Kangasala1387------241-7---3--4---4------9343--------43233
149Turtiainen TaroLSD13822421-16---1294-----------------------------20165
151Ylennysmäki JanneMetso DC1378-----515--4-------4--11------9-----3-----193029
152Havana JanneVintti DC136----------16----------6---------3----3---292752
153Viljanen JuhaKanali Nual13510-22-------7----12--------368----------3----37-
153Pöllä JaakkoPerämeri DC135-------------------------------48----12----6015
155Törmikoski AkuPerämeri DC133-------31--------------------------------123258
155Tauriainen MarkoLaavu DC13325----30----9--------36----------------6---11511
157Törnroos VäinöRichard’s Dart132--------1---------8-----22----481--------22759
158Reijonen OlliPäkki Darts127-----------------------------22-36----6----63-
159Matula MikkoKukon Tikka126-------------------------------1266--------48-
160Lokkinen MarkoDC Tornado125-----513--15-------4---110----5114--7-218---12-162
160Himanka SamiWallRiver DC125-8-----4---6---------------------34-----55342
160Kulmala PatrickRichard’s Dart125-717--5-83--------------------441--------43438
163Kuosmanen TimoKannel Tikka124--------3--8---------4--------46----34--22961
164Nurmela RistoKontulan TK1221011----23-1--------78--10-------4-3--------4401
165Räsänen Jussi-120----------2------------------4-------24-6172740
165Koskinen ArtoOritikka120--11-----616---3------9------2----34-----103134
167Perttamo JaniJoro DC1192-------1--7-------7-10------------1213326-341714
167Särkelä JaniHöveli DC11912-9-6---120-25---------2------------------141317
167Haavisto JariCasablanca119--8--20---------24-----------10-------------543
167Peura MikkoKeski-Suomi Darts119-30---------------144---------------------55610
171Pulkkinen MikaDC Seven Badgers118------4---------------------548-----3---113845
171Niskanen ToniWanhan Joen DC11823------4--418-------9--8--------6--------161020
173Laurila Jari-117--------1-------------------16-43----6--223152
173Lukkarinen PetriPäkki Darts117-----5-43--12----94-----------7----------123229
175Männikkö JukkaKempele DC116-----------103-----------------16---------42261
175Moilanen TeemuTuira DC116-------10--4-3------------------6--------373224
177Rintala JoonasSKT Darts1131911----5-314------6-------------------3----2329
178Komula JarkkoKilari Darts112--------12------------68---------12---------20-
179Laaksoviita KaiSkan-Tikka111------1316----------8------------3--12-----172814
179Saviaro JuhaPerämeri DC111--------1-5-3--------------------123-3---243327
181Lehtinen HannuRichard’s Dart108114----5-1-24--3--7---5-10---5-4-3-122---412-59
181Kinnunen JariKotka DC108-8---------6----2----12-------------13-10--43221
181Leija JuhaDC Osman Viikingit108---------------9------------------------105237
181Kupari JuhoDC Tornado10821-----5---------------------1-4-11-------113124
181Leppänen VilleOhari DC1083686---5----7-------2------25---1--3-----22110
186Mäkipere ToniHöveli DC1079------46--10---------2-------------18----21289
186Huhta JuhaWallRiver DC107------------------8----------------14----46615
186Pitkonen Jukka-PekkaImatra Darts107-8----4-1-9-----6----12------18--1----6----42-
189Laitinen AnttiKeski-Suomi Darts106--4---2---32------47--------4--1-12363-41182012
189Luoto MarkoKotka DC106-7----10--7-5-----------------4-6---------661
191Auvinen JanneWanhan Joen DC104-------------------12---------------8934216-1112
192Niemelä Sasu-Matti-103------1-3------------6---------1---434-4171644
192Rekola JaakkoRichard’s Dart103--------1-315------8---------54-3--------43030
192Laatikainen VilleHertas DT Vantaa10361115--5743--------4423--------1------------173
195Jokikokko MarkusBee DC102----------52----------10-------7-3-------2-28-
195Tikkanen Tero-102------------------------------------9---37488
195Härkönen MiikkaDC Seven Badgers102--24-16-53--2-----------------------------91528
198Hietanen MikaelKannel Tikka101--8------4---------1-----4--144-------2163333
198Snellman JariBee DC101--------1-2--3--------------1381--------144226
200Laine MarkoKukon Tikka100--12-16----------3--------1412-----1--------141-
201Ignatius SamiJoro DC994-------3------------5----25-------11-264-61914
201Aikio ToniArctic Circle Darts Club99-------------------------------6-124----10142627
201Vehniäinen JarkkoRessu DC99-------31--4---------120-----------396--443113
201Kohvakka AkiKeski-Suomi Darts9918--------------------13-----------------138434
201Merisalo JuhaTridentti99--------6--------4------------------3----3947
201Syväjärvi KalleTuira DC99----------3-6------------------1----6---192539
207Pietikäinen EskoRessu DC98---------------------4-----------------1-7419
207Rötkönen Sami-98----------3--------------------6----6---213923
207Ollila PasiArctic Circle Darts Club98----------15-9------------------3--------5633
210Al-Daghistani KamilHaku-Tikka97-------166-12--3--------------------------4353
211Uutela JarkkoDC Tornado964--------632-------9--65--------512343-2--275
211Ladoga MartHaku-Tikka96-------43-------------------9--1--------22255
213Vainio MarkoDC Osman Viikingit95-810-2----------3--------13---------------9473
213Lehtinen MarkoMalmin Mestari DC95-------4--------------------------------22069
215Petäjäjärvi KeijoTerävät94-4----12---2--3---------------------------2746
215Mört MarkusRaja DC94----------2-3----------10------------9---21445
215Jortikka MikaDC Osman Viikingit94-7--12----------6---------6--------------23427
218Lindroos MarkoHöveli DC93---------------6------------------------83544
219Liukkonen Juha-92-----------------------------------45----43013
220Jokela EsaSiikaisten DC91----------3--------------16-----1--------164114
220Mikelsons JanisDC Osman Viikingit91----2---3---------------1918--------------43312
220Tehomaa TomiTupla Team Kangasala91-----------------------------3----------104038
220Laurila Janne-91----------4----------------------310-18----4016
220Virtanen IlkkaDC Seven Badgers91--14------6---3----------4--------6------22432
220Rappu JuhaM.O.T.91--11---6-3-------------------------------112832
220Metsänranta NikoWallRiver DC91-8-----161-2----3-----5------------------61931
227Lintula ArtoSatatikka90-----------------------------4812--------41844
227Martikainen IsmoDC Heinola90--------1----------------------24---------3431
227Pöppönen JaniLahti DC90--------6-24---3------------------364------143
230Välimäki ToniElevis DC89-12------67127---------------------------571023
231Sopenperä JyrkiSamuli Blues88-----5---5-------48----10--45---1----3---22813
232Anttila SamiSiikaisten DC87--------6------3---------6--------12-6---8406
232Kapanen Niklas-87-------4-6210------------10---4-4---523---5923
232Hasu RainoPäkki Darts87--------3--20----9--------------1----3---3399
232Ervasti JariKontulan TK87--------1--------48------------3----6----4718
232Koivuniemi MikaCasablanca87--31-----1---------------------------3---23317
232Eriksson NiklasRichard’s Dart87-159----4--2--------------------3---------4212
238Leponiemi Janne-86-----------------------530---------------12318
239Ylä-Rotiala KristianDC Tornado8548----24--38-----4---4------9----32---242179
239Penttinen JuhaElevis DC85-----------4-------7-1-----------18111-6-8-1613
239Tolonen VilleTuira DC85----------1--------10-----------------24--102713
239Hyypiä JouniKanta-Häme Darts85-15------324-------------------3-1--2-----22411
239Hosio JyrkiHaku-Tikka85------2-3-4--3---------------10----------73422
244Hepoviita Ville-84--------1-12-------------------8--36-----23220
244Heikkinen JormaProffan Tikka84----4----1-------44-----1310-----1---63---81911
244Karppinen MarkusLahti DC84---------16-4-----------------4---122------2026
247Cavén EetuTridentti832------4------6--44----5-------6-32-3---22319
247Joensuu Markus-83--------3-1--3---------------3----------43039
247Alanko Jari-MattiCasablanca83----------------------------------------213329
247Lehtinen JaniWallRiver DC83-----------13-------------------1--3-----12495
247Vesalainen VeetiSamuli Blues83--12---5-122-5------8---------------------41016
252Laukkanen SamiRessu DC82-----------4-------12--16------7----393--15814
253Horila Eero-81----------------------------574--66-3----1634
253Rekinen RaimoOhari DC8164----1----------74--5----2--4-1--------20207
255Westerholm PetteriBee DC80-------8--1-----------------1--1--6----213624
255Suurnäkki IiroSKT Darts80-------4--8-----3--------------1---------3430
255Hänninen KariHotRod DC80------410--3--3-------4---------3---------2825
255Aarrevaara MattiPuusPaari Dc80--------24--------------------------------4610
255Hyvönen EsaPorvoon Dartsklubi80-8----27-112--3-----------------1--2-----22715
260Kallela MarkusKempele DC79---------6614------------------------3---62816
260Kenealy-Wirta AaronRöda Darts Club798825---13-1------------------------------7719
262Liimatainen KimSamuli Blues77------27-425-----4-6-714-5----7-----5----63-
262Hasu Jani-77-8------1--1----9------------------------3325
262Pirttijoki SamiTupla Team Kangasala7725-14----41--------------------------------429
265Isokorpi VilleDC Osman Viikingit76------------------------204--------------32029
265Karhu Ilkka-76-----------------------------------------76-
265Helminen JarkkoLahti DC76-------------------------------6--8-----15110
268Kilpeläinen VilleElevis DC75-------------------26--36------------------211
268Kutilainen PatrikTridentti75-------81-------------------------------121341
270Toppala JuhoRaja DC74-8----13-----6----74--8------5-----------6143
270Kinnunen TomiGrönan DC74------514--------------------64-----------45-
270Eerikkilä HarriMylly DC74----------------------------------------13340
273Rytkönen LasseKontulan TK73-------41-2------74-----------------6---22324
273Nikunen KimmoDC Tornado73--------1-------------------274---------12434
273Syrjä TeemuPuusPaari Dc73----------------------------------------74323
273Kumpulainen SamiRessu DC739-------1----------15--------------------111918
277Joukanen ToniKoukku DC72----------------2-----------------------43927
277Vähä JanneRaja DC72----------3-3----------10------------3---27251
277Hirvonen TimoChicago Bullseye72---------1----3---4---------77-61364-3----117
277Reponen JarnoLappeenranta DT72--------19------12--------------3--------740-
277Taipalus JuhoWallRiver DC72--------3-------------------------------122334
282Tuppurainen MarkoHaku-Tikka71-------412----------------------1---------3123
282Ilo AriOhari DC71------16---------------------1--1--------4445
282Nevalainen AriOhari DC71-4---------------48----------31-6---------18-
282Ylikännö SamuelBrewer's Darts Club71--30------------3------------------------14915
282Heinonen JuusoBaD C71-----104---331------8-----------------------15
287Ruotsalainen Veikko-70------64---1-------28--------4------4-8-1482
287Kuusinen JaniKanta-Häme Darts70-7-----41-2------74--9---------1---------926
287Mielonen KaukoDC Seven Badgers70---------5--------------------43--2-----23024
287Ruohoniemi SakuCasablanca7011----------4---------5--182-------33-----8106
287Silven Mikko-70----------18------------------4----------2451
287Haavisto JaniKilari Darts70--------3--------------15-------24---------28-
287Vilppola WaltteriWallRiver DC70-------17--------------------------------71729
287Lehto JanneTupla Team Kangasala70-818---7-3-------------------------------4921
295Ahola Marko26´ers69-------13--------------------------2-----10386
295Saarinen MikoBaD C69----------1---3--48------------1---------3319
295Palm JaniLSD69--35-------1-----------------------------22110
295Martin PeterHöveli DC692-10-----18-15---------6------------------6813
299Lauri Kullervo-68-------4--2-9---------------------1-6--12430-
299Vertanen TimoKeski-Suomi Darts68---------------------2---------1-------162929
299Kaasalainen KariDC Seven Badgers68----------------------------------------33233
299Nordberg KeideOhari DC68---------3----------------------248-------411
299Juntunen IlkkaTuira DC68--------3---------------------81----3---92420
299Heinonen Marko-68-------------------------------3-324------38-
299Kanerva LucasKanta-Häme Darts68---------8----3--28----------------------8129
299Pelkonen PauliPerämeri DC68204-----101-------------------------------7422
307Takkula SamiProffan Tikka67---------------3---------2-----110-------13317
308Palomäki Janne-66--------------3----------------1--2-6---142020
308Valkeinen MikaMalmin Mestari DC66-12---------------------------7----------62120
308Ek MattiGrönan DC66-------73--------------------------------542
308Laatikainen JoniHertas DT Vantaa66-817---64---------4814---------------------5-
312Nyyssönen JanneRessu DC65-----------------------------------10-144-12115
312Penttinen MikaMetso DC65----------------------------------------73028
312Nousiainen JaniRessu DC65-----------------------------------5-----2436
312Savolainen PasiLaavu DC65-----------2---------1-------------11----151521
312Pönniö PekkaMarski DC65-----------19----------4------------------2715
317Pietiläinen VilleMalmin Mestari DC64-4----512---------------------------------2617
317Hänninen JereKannel Tikka64-18-------3------------------------------22120
319Jylhä TimoTömärin Tikka63------1---1---3------3--------------3--823012
319Heino Kari007 Darts63-------41--------------------------------3523
319Mellberg HenrikHotRod DC63--------1----------------------3--------22928
319Nikunen ValtteriRichard’s Dart63--9-----1-27-------14----9----------------1110
323Niemi OlliSKT Darts62--------3----------------------1--------33520
323Mäkelä KalleDC Osman Viikingit62--11----7----------4-----52----------3---2199
323Haapalainen AnttiKannel Tikka62----------------------------------------73520
323Kataja Jouni ISatatikka629-8-4-----1-----------------------------15187
323Sarasjoki JoonasHotRod DC62---------------------6------------------92126
328Malasto SimmuSamuli Blues615--------11-5---------1----------4-2----4-1811
328Lång TomiCasablanca61----------------------------------------103615
328Salama SamiPäkki Darts61-------8--------2-----------------------15279
328Porkola VesaLahti DC61--------1--------44-------4-2---12--------2113
332Savolainen EskoKeski-Suomi Darts60--------3------------5---------1--12-3--14247
332Tokeensuu EeroKanta-Häme Darts60--------3-------------------2----6-----3-1927
332Ojala VilleKalkku-82604---------------------------------------102521
332Nyqvist HannuTerävät60----------2-------4---------------------61632
336Hongisto MikaSatatikka59-------4-----------------------1---------4311
336Rautiainen JuhaKasin Tikka59-----------------------------------------2336
336Sarajärvi MarkusKempele DC59------------------------------------3---21737
336Puroharju JuhaLappeenranta DT59--------3-------3-------------------3---1535-
336Jaakonsaari IlkkaKasin Tikka5998--------------------------------2-----436-
341Leija IlkkaDC Osman Viikingit58------------------------216--------------5188
341Ikkala VesaOhari DC58------------------------------46----3----3015
341Hertti KalleTridentti58-11-----43-2-----------------18-----3-----692
341Salovaara MikkoRöda Darts Club5854--------3--3-----------------1--------4830
345Haikala HekaOhari DC57-------4--2------------------4----------4934
345Kanervo PasiSkan-Tikka57-------4---3----------4-----47-----1----41911
345Siirtola HarriTupla Team Kangasala57-----------9-----------------------16-----248
345Saikkonen MikkoSKT Darts57--------12-------3-----------------------42513
345Laulumaa Harri10-Darts57---------------------------------24------41613
350Honkala Risto-56--------1---6-----------------------9---91912
350Mononen PekkaTridentti56----------8----------1---------3--6-----41717
352Sillman JouniKilari Darts55--4---------------------122-----35---3--4-22-
352Hentunen AskoRichard’s Dart55----------2-----------------1--1---------3714
352Venäläinen JanneArctic Circle Darts Club55--------6---9------------------1--------4332
352Eronen JariWanhan Joen DC55---------------------1---------------16--17165
352Koskinen RaunoDC Heinola55-----------------------------------------3520
352Kivimäki PetriWasa Dart Club55-----------------------------------------3322
352Männistö TapioDC Osman Viikingit55--13-2----3--------------92--------5-6----15-
352Sarlin IiroSalo Darts55--------3----------------------6----6----391
352Kunelius JoniKokkola DC55----------------------------------------4447
352Niemelä PetriLappeenranta DT55----------------2-----------------------10412
352Salmela OssiWallRiver DC55--------6----------------------3---------2026
352Aitio KristianLSD55----8----172-------------5----------------185
352Seppälä MikkoM.O.T.5511-13---------------4---------------------2718
352Ilmarinen JarkkoTupla Team Kangasala55-------4------3-------------------------61131
352Toropainen JanneKiteen DC55-------------------18--------------------71614
367Salminen JariDC Tornado54--------3----------------------3-------123213
367Aaltonen NikoHarakan Sulat542-8---8-1------------4--2------1--------2620
367Varke AnssiProffan Tikka54-----------------44----------4----------72411
367Juusola RikuRaja DC54----------2-12---------------------------4333
367Alanentalo Tony-54-----------------------------------------54-
367Kahari PasiSatatikka541643-4-1---------------------------------61010
367Haavisto RamiCasablanca54-----------------------------------------4014
367Airaksinen JanneElevis DC546------4--17----------------------------14616
367Tolvanen VilleSKT Darts54------1--113------------------------------2217
367Järvinen MikkoKannel Tikka54-4--------3--3--------------------------42020
377Hannusaari JarmoWallRiver DC53--------3---------------------------3---62120
377Spora RistoJam Darts53--------3----------------------6---------2915
377Hosio JannePori Darts Club53----20-----6------------------4----------4811
380Lyyra Pessi-52---------------------6---------3--2---8451410
380Määttänen TuomasKokkola DC52-------------------------6-------------1710172
380Ruppa LassiSörkan tikka52-------4----------------------41---------2023
380Nummelin AriSatatikka52-------4-----------------------6---------42-
380Näslund JaniHertas DT Vantaa52--------12----------------------1---------39-
380Lindgren KaiBaD C52--------1----------------------1---------3911
380Nikkinen Tatu-52-4-----------------1--------------------41429
387Talja JoukoDalton's Darts51-------41----------------------1--------41922
387Koivunen TeemuSteissin TK51-------------------------------1---------437
387Tuomaala JukkaWallRiver DC51--------322-------44-----------------3----411
387Koponen VilleGrants DC51-------4-3------------------5------------1029
387Golocordin MilanSkan-Tikka51-------4--------------------------------9299
387Lemola Eero-51--------------6-------------114-3--------21015
387Laiho SamuMarski DC51---------58----------1-------------------1918
387Konttinen KonstaHarakan Sulat5110-----1---------------------------------41521
395Matiias ArvidDalton's Darts50--11----4--------------------------------41714
395Kallio ArtoCasablanca50---------------6------------------------22418
395Renvall AleksiPorvoon Dartsklubi50--------12--------------------------------308
395Karbin JuhaSatatikka50--------1----------------4-----6--------4314
395Lappalainen MarkoLaavu DC506------------------9--------------------41714
395Kirvesmäki JanneViitasaari Darts Club50--------24-------------------------------4175
401Joukainen KaiLahti DC49--------112---------------------12-3------246
401Saukkonen JanneWanhan Joen DC49-4--------1-------89---------4----132-4--4--
401Laine JoniKukon Tikka49----------------------------20--3--11-9----6-
401Inkerö SamiArctic Circle Darts Club49------------3---------------------------92710
401Hiljanen JanneChicago Bullseye49---------102-----------------------------21916
401Virtanen NiklasMalmin Mestari DC49------2----------------------------------1334
407Klasila PekkaTyrnävä DC482--------------------3------5-----2----431217
407Asiala MarkkuWasa Dart Club48-----------------------------------------2523
407Rautio Arto-48----------2-3---------------------------122110
407Mondolin SamiM.O.T.48----6-------------------------------6----1818
407Stockus JanKannel Tikka48-------------------------------3--------4347
407Takala MattiWallRiver DC48-----------------------------------------1929
407Kuisma TimoHärkä Darts48-----------------------------------------471
407Himanka JukkaRessu DC48----------------------------------4------3410
407Hirsimäki TimoSiikaisten DC48----32------------------------------------124
416Knaapi Veli-MattiKotka DC47----------------2-------------------3----3111
416Kuuluvainen PetriDC Heinola47-----------------------------------------3215
416Salminen JariKeski-Suomi Darts47--------1-3--------------------1--------111912
416Rita RaineImatra Darts47--------3----------------------3----3----38-
416Timlin JariKannel Tikka47--------6--------------------------------41-
416Laine TarmoTerävät47-----------------------------------------389
416Viljakainen JoniSörkan tikka47---------133--------10-----2--1------------711
416Salmela OlliDC Seven Badgers475819--------------------------------------510
424Rantala PekkaSatatikka46-----------------------------------------3610
424Saarinen JarkkoRichard’s Dart46-------------------------2---443--3-----31314
424Honkanen PasiTuira DC46-----------------------------------------3313
424Hurskainen JariChicago Bullseye46----------2------44---------------6-3----27-
424Rita JyriImatra Darts46--------1----------------------1---------44-
424Suhonen SamiElevis DC46127-------13-3-------1---------------------55
430Mähönen Jarkko-45----------------------------------4-3---20612
430Lintunen JariHaku-Tikka45-------------------------------1---------3014
430Asp MikaPressure DC45--------3-------------------------------62115
430Nieminen MikkoKanta-Häme Darts45----------2-----------------------------22912
430Aronen AnttiBee DC45--------1--------------------4-3---------361
430Mäkinen MarkkuPori Darts Club45-----------------------------------------441
430Tolvanen TarmoSörkan tikka45-------------3---------------4-----------371
430Laine JukkaDC Tornado45-------------------------------6---------345
430Immonen VilleLappeenranta DT4512-------1-8-----3-----------------------4152
430Stenman Samuel-45----------5------------------------------2218
440Hyytiäinen JouniKeski-Suomi Darts44---------------------5-----------------621912
440Liimatainen HannuDC Tornado44----------------------------------------23210
440Kaihola MarkusRichard’s Dart44-48--------6------4-----7----------------69
440Kylä-Kaila Juha-44------------------------42----------3----341
440Happonen Heikki-44-----------------------------------------44-
440Aholainen PasiJoro DC44------4-1--4----2-----------------------10212
440Virtanen JuhaLSD4415---4---1------------1-------------------212
440Puolakka JakeBaD C44--------------9--------------------------1817
440Roberts AliRichard’s Dart44------16---24-----------------------------4--
440Moilanen KasperM.O.T.4412426---------------------------------------2
450Kimutai DanielTuira DC43----------------------------------------22219
450Blomfelt Robert-43----------------2------------------------374
450Kaski MikkoTuira DC43--------6-------------------------------41518
450Nevalainen SamiHarakan Sulat43--------1--------------------------------393
450Huopainen MikkoPäkki Darts43----------------3-----------------------1129-
450Metsi NikoBaD C43------6----------4-----------------------285
450Tervo JaniLaavu DC435----------------------------------------1721
450Jylhämaa JuhoLahti DC43---------1427-----------------------------119
450Vainionpää SakuPori Darts Club43--3-18-----2------------------------------515
459Lahtivuori Ossi-42-----------------44----------4----25---13127
459Liimatainen Teemu-42-------------------------------6---------315
459Ahonen ArtoDC Seven Badgers42----2-2-1----------------------3--------61711
459Mononen JannePorvoon Dartsklubi42-------------------------------1----6----305
459Mantila PetriOhari DC42------1-----------4----------------------2710
459Laurila Jouni-42----------------------------4--3--------2285
459Peltomäki AhtiSalo Darts42----------------------------------------438-
459Kekäläinen OttoElevis DC42-------73----------------------1---------2011
459Niemi Olli-MattiSodankylä DC42------------3---------------------------22107
468Valtanen MarkoMalmin Mestari DC41--------1----------------------1--------42510
468Kukkurainen HarriKotka DC41----------------2-----------------------4341
468Vu Minh Duc-41-----------------------------44----------1320
468Tourunen SamiViitasaari Darts Club412--------------------2------------------4267
468Ojala MarkoKalkku-8241----------------------------------------42710
468Tiainen MikaDC Seven Badgers41--------1----------------------1---------372
468Puumala MarkoDC Tornado41----------------------------------------61718
468Hautala HarriKempele DC41---------16------------------------------8107
476Saarinen MarkoKasin Tikka40----------------------------------4-----22410
476Hakamaa KimmoWallRiver DC40----------------------------------------22018
476Hovatov Jani-40----------------------------------------4324
476Suhonen HeikkiSteissin TK40-------------------------------1---------2910
476Alahäivälä JussiMylly DC40-------3----3---------------------2------239
476Seppänen SamiKontulan TK40----------2------------------------------2414
476Rutqvist IgorKoukku DC40-----------------------------------------40-
476Leija RopiDC Osman Viikingit40--------6------9-------------------------1510
484Oksman AriHotRod DC39-----------------------------------------336
484Venho IsmoKotka DC39----------------3------------------------2313
484Tyrmi IlkkaKanta-Häme Darts39--------1----------------------1---------1819
484Laine Jani-39--19-------------------------------------2171
484Saldre RaulLappeenranta DT39---------6------6-------------------3----231
484Marttila VillePlay Darts39-------7--32----2------------------123----10-
484Virtanen TommiLappeenranta DT39-------------------------------6----9---420-
484Helminen EsaKanta-Häme Darts39-----------------------------------------39-
484Tuisku VilleWallRiver DC39--------1-2-----------------------------21321
484Kyrkkö JoniKukon Tikka39--4-24----------3------------------------26-
494Vertola HeikkiKannel Tikka38-----------------------------------------2711
494Vistiaho PasiOhari DC38------------------------------------3---21716
494Pihlajaniemi SamiKasin Tikka38------------------4-----4---1--1-32------158
494Tapio VeijoWallRiver DC38----------------------------------------41519
494Kyngäs KimHarakan Sulat38-------------------------------1---------2215
494Hyttinen EsaHaku-Tikka38------------------------------------3----332
494Halttunen SamiLahti DC38--------------3----------------1---------34-
494Timucin TinoRöda Darts Club38-8------1--------------------------------1613
494Stenbacka JonneRöda Darts Club38---------22-----------------------------22210
494Weckström MikaBaD C38---------23-------------------------------141
504Vahtna AnderoOhari DC37----------3--------------------1---------1914
504Kettunen TimoWebCamDarts Players37-----------------------------------------631
504Lindholm ArtoDC Seven Badgers37-------------------------------1---------2214
504Aho ToniKotka DC37--------3-------3--------------1---------255
504Laurila Ville-37----------------------------4--3---------1713
504Truhponen TimoWanhan Joen DC37-------------------1-----------------6--7419
504Stockus Christer-37----------------------------------------4312
504Jerkku JanneTerävät37--------1----------------------1---------2411
504Sepamägi MadisHöveli DC37--------1----------------8----------3---7171
504Kunnas Tero-37----------------------------------------42013
504Väistö MikaDC Seven Badgers37--------1--------------------4-----------284
504Jokela ViliLappeenranta DT37----------------2--------------1---------34-
504Heikkilä TaitoTupla Team Kangasala37-----------------------------------------361
504Ahonen VillePressure DC374-------1--8-----446--------------------631
518Asumaniemi TimoTuira DC36----------------------------------------21519
518Sääskö MarkoVintti DC36---------------------------------63-----1242
518Heikkilä VilleDC Osman Viikingit36----2-------------------68---------------137
518Häkkinen MattiTeam Darts Kemi36----------2-----------------------------1123-
518Äl EskoRichard’s Dart36--------1-------------------------------21320
518Honkavuori AleksiViitasaari Darts Club36-8-------------------4------------------21210
524Löflund MatsDC Tornado352-----14--1---------------------1--3---2--102
524Häkkinen MarkkuRamin Darts35-----------1-------6-------------------24616
524Puumalainen Mirka-35-----------------------------------------2015
524Korpua JyrkiMDC35----------2--------11--------------3--2---17-
524Kangassalo Aki-35-----------------------------------1328---3-
524Österlund ArttuPressure DC35--------1----------------------1--------21219
524Ek JarmoSalo Darts35--------6--------------------------------29-
524Alanen JaniLSD35-----------------------------------------35-
524Havasto MarkkuSörkan tikka35-------------6-----------------1---------28-
524Laurila Elias-35------------3---------------------------7187
534Sarkamies-Uutela Tino-34---------8------------10----------------8-53
534Siro MarkoKotka DC34-------------------------------1---------285
534Knuutila JonneMylly DC34-----------------------------------------1816
534Ainasoja Markus26´ers34-----------------------------------------34-
534Janne Laine****34----------------------------1-----------231-
534Seitsaari Markku-34--------3-------------------------------724-
534Pirnes Teppo-34--------6--------------------------------235
534Kekäläinen Arttu-34-----------------------------------18-----142
534Viro TimoLappeenranta DT34--------1-3-----3--------------3---------24-
534Ripatti MikkoDalton's Darts34-----------------------------------------1222
544Heinonen MikkoMalmin Mestari DC33-----------------------------------------2013
544Ahtola TuomasWallRiver DC33----------------------------------4-----2189
544Penttinen TimoMetso DC33----------------------------------------41514
544Ek PärOhari DC33--------1----------------------24---------8-
544Pietarinen PekkaKanali Nual33--14-4----------3-------------------------12-
544Nuutinen PerttiRichard’s Dart33------8------------12-1-------------------12-
544Koskinen Jani-33-----------------------------------------321
544Hellberg JarmoSKT Darts33-----------------------------------------2112
544Kortesoja MikkoWallRiver DC33---------------6-------------------------1215
544Luukkonen MarttiM.O.T.33--------1-3----------4------------------6136
544Pirtelä JukkaSkan-Tikka33-------4---------------------------------209
544Lehtinen MikkoDalton's Darts33--15-------------------------------------459
544Saarenpää TeemuPerämeri DC33-------76-------------------------------776
557Leinonen AnttiTyrnävä DC32----------------------------44-111--1----2-9
557Kytöviita SamiTupla Team Kangasala32----------------------------------2------246
557Kangas SamiPerämeri DC32------------------------------------6---1313-
557Karbin PasiSatatikka32----------------------------------------2273
557Hoikka Harri-32-----------------------------------------239
557Peltonen JuhaSalo Darts32-----------------------------------------293
557Virtanen MarkoKokkola DC32----------------------------------------2273
557Toppala ToniRaja DC32------9---1-9---------------------------211-
557Näkki PetriRichard’s Dart32--------3-5------------------------------159
557Airaksinen MikaBaD C32-----------------44----------------------1410
557Lappalainen SampsaKoukku DC32---------3-------------------------------1811
557Hosio JasuPori Darts Club32--6-6-16---------------------------------2-2
569Tikkanen JuhaSatatikka31--2----------------------------6---------194
569Mäkelä KimmoPäkki Darts31------------------------------------6----223
569Pöyhönen TeroSteissin TK31-------------------------------1---------273
569Jauhiainen PauliRessu DC31-----------1-------6--10----------325-----22
569Ek ArtoSalo Darts31-----------------------------------------31-
569Kangas Esa-PekkaSiikaisten DC31----8--------------------4--------------2143
569Karjunen MarkkuSamuli Blues31--------------9--------------------------22-
569Saarinen Kauko-31--------1-7------------------------------23-
569Saarinen TopiBaD C318-------------3--------------------------155
578Vesterlund MarkoM.O.T.30------------------------------------6-82-95
578Leino Topi-30-8-------------------1-------------4---12-41
578Andersson RobertPorvoon Dartsklubi30-----------------------------------------237
578Kaartinen MikaTupla Team Kangasala30-----------------------------------------1614
578Heikkilä Mika-30-----------------------------------------264
578Kautto Timo-30---------------------------------36------174
578Surma-Aho Valtteri-30-------------------------------3---------1611
578Laulainen JariKoukku DC30-----------1-------------------3-321-----146
578Sakeus SamiHarakan Sulat30-----------------------------------------246
578Lavikainen Jani-30----------------------------------------1614-
578Sillanpää JouniDC Osman Viikingit30----10---------------------------6--------131
578Ilmanen Ari-30-------------------------------24---------6-
578Heikkinen JuhaMalmin Mestari DC30------1-1--------------------------------1612
578Walander DennisSkan-Tikka30--------1-------2------------------------225
578Valtonen JuhoTridentti30--------1-------------------------------61310
578Wessberg RauliRöda Darts Club30---------56------------------------------172
594Ilmonen AulisKeski-Suomi Darts29---------------------------------------18416
594Tiainen MikkoDC Seven Badgers29-----------------------------------------245
594Onnelainen MatiasRichard’s Dart29---------6---------------------1---------175
594Vartonen VilhoLahti DC29-------------------------------1--2------233
594Sundberg EsaHaku-Tikka29--------1----------------------1---------198
594Ekonen Wili-29------------------------15-------43--3----31
594Anttila MikaOhari DC29--------1--------------------------------271
594Vitikkala MarkoRepe Darts29----------------2------------------------261
594Kouki JanneBaD C29-----------------------------------------254
594Aho JarnoGrönan DC29-----------------------------------------29-
594Väisänen MikkoGrants DC29---------6-------------------------------158
594Toivonen JariPori Darts Club29-----------------------------------------920
606Otranen Janne-28-----------------------------------------1513
606Riekkinen PauliImatra Darts28--------1-------2--------------1----3----21-
606Alapoikela TatuMDC28-------------------------------1--1-3---4172
606Pakomaa MikaKontulan TK28--------1--------------------------------27-
606Hujakka Tomi-28-----------------------------------------271
606Virtanen VilleDC Seven Badgers28-4---------------4------7----------------112
606Glase LucaPressure DC28-----------------44----------------------164
613Halunen JanneRaja DC27----------------------------------------9117
613Hakkola KaiCasablanca27---------------3------------------------2193
613Kauppila PenttiOhari DC27-----------------------------------------207
613Harju HannuTridentti27----------------------------------------2187
613Sutinen Aki-27-------------------------------1--6------1010
613Mäkikunnas HarriBaD C27-----------------------------------------261
613Heino HeikkiHertas DT Vantaa27-----------------------------------------27-
613Kiema JuliusPressure DC27----------------------------------------4203
613Tuomisto MikkoCasablanca27----------------------------------------41310
613Lilja JiriHarakan Sulat2724-----------------------------------------3
623Nikula Janne-26----------------------------------------8711
623Salonen Anton-26----------------------------13--1---------84
623Välimetsä KariPorvoon Dartsklubi26-----------------------------4-----------166
623Backman JarkkoWasa Dart Club26----------------------------------------21212
623Saurento Niko10-Darts26-----------------------------------------26-
623Ikonen Petri-26-----------------------------------------26-
623Virtanen TeroTömärin Tikka26-----------------------------------------26-
623Kukkola SauliTupla Team Kangasala26--------6--------------------------------191
623Vainikka ToniPorvoon Dartsklubi26-----------------------------------------215
623Mikkola Jukka-PekkaSodankylä DC26-----------------------------------------1610
623Könönen SepeTapulin Darts Team26--------3--------------------------------1310
623Tenkanen Antti-26-----------------------------------------206
635Kallio TeijoWebCamDarts Players25-------------------------2-----1--4----7443
635Forsström DanDC Seven Badgers25-----------------------------------------187
635Kuusinen Pasi-25---------------------------------32------155
635Hurskainen TeemuWanhan Joen DC25-----------------------------------------1015
635Forsström PatrikDC Seven Badgers25--------1--------------------------------186
635Lahti JarkkoChicago Bullseye25---------1---------------------14--------172
635Karjula Petri-25-----------------------------------------1312
635Saarinen HarriBaD C25----------------------------------------4165
635Silvennoinen MikkoLSD25-----------------------------------------25-
635Oksman ErkkiHaku-Tikka25-------------------------------1---------186
635Niskanen VilleM.O.T.25---------------------------------62------107
635Mäkinen Kimmo-25----------3-----------------------------7132
635Koskimies TeijoPorvoon Dartsklubi25------1-1-----------------------4--------172
635Ferm NiclasSalo Darts25---------------3---------2-----1--------613-
635Nipuli TeemuSamuli Blues25---------16-------------------------------72
635Toikkanen MikaViitasaari Darts Club252-------1--------------------------------418
635Kangas OskariTridentti25----------2-----------------------------1058
635Suomalainen TeemuSatatikka256---------------------------------------298
635Kontiainen JukkaTuira DC25----------------------------------------41110
635Vakoniemi SamiViitasaari Darts Club25----------------------------------------2617
655Lappalainen JouniOritikka24-----------------------------------------168
655Ignatius ArtoJoro DC24----------------------------------------6810
655Nyberg RobinSteissin TK24------2-1---------------------------3----135
655Uimi JuhaJoro DC24-------------------1---------------1-----184
655Forsberg ChristerWasa Dart Club24----------------------------------------2-22
655Huusko MikaTuira DC24----------------------------------------420-
655Isoranta HeikkiHertas DT Vantaa24-7--------3--3----------------------3----8-
655Nahkala Jarno26´ers24-----------------------------------------24-
655Nykänen JukkaArctic Circle Darts Club24----------------------------------3-----894
655Lehtimäki JukkaKanta-Häme Darts24--------1--------------------------------203
655Vähä HenriKempele DC24----------------------------------------1095
655Mertala PatrickMalmin Mestari DC24-----------------------------------------159
655Aho TaneliLSD24----6-5-----------------4---------------441
655Teräväinen KariDC Heinola24-----------------------------------------1311
655 Petri AksentjeffKontulan TK24-------4---------------------------------20-
655Salmela SeveriMalmin Mestari DC24-----------------------------------------1113
655Vallin Jari-24-----------------------------------------1113
672Aro Jaakko-23----------------------------------------10112
672Kotajärvi AnttiMarski DC23----------------------4--------1--6--2---73
672Perkiö JoniTeam Darts Kemi23------------------------------------3---911-
672Jerkku JuhoTerävät23-------------------------------3---------155
672Huovila Marko-23----------------2-------------------3----153
672Määttänen MarkkuKontulan TK23-----------------------------------------23-
672Aro Olli-PekkaOhari DC23-------------------------------3---------20-
672Matikainen PasiTuoppi DC23-----------------------------------------23-
672Nenonen IlkkaPori Darts Club23----4------------------------------------910
672Pelkonen PetriLahti DC23-----------------------------------------158
672Fagerström ToniLSD23----------2------------------------------138
683Toivonen PetriKeski-Suomi Darts22---------------------1-----------------44103
683Särkioja MikaTyrnävä DC22--------3--------------------------------712
683Järvitalo JoniTyrnävä DC22-----------------------------------------913
683Katiska JariMDC22-----------------------------------------193
683Lindholm Tobias-22----------------------------1------------21-
683Eerikkilä MikkoBaD C22-----------------------------------------211
683Halttunen PasiLahti DC22----------------------------------3------19-
683Uusitalo JarnoKanali Nual22--------1---------------2------15--------13-
683Tommila NikoPieksämäen Tikkaklubi22-----------------------------------------22-
683Lindqvist Mika-22-------------------------------12---------91
683Selenius PeterGrönan DC22-----------------------------------------22-
683Larikka AriHertas DT Vantaa22----------3-----------------2------------17-
683Herttuainen JukkaHarakan Sulat22-------83--------------------------------56
683Heikkilä DanielDalton's Darts222----------------------------------------128
683Karvinen Joni-22----------------------------------------6610
683Ylisarkki Janne-22----------------------------------------877
683Seitsaari PerttiMDC22-----------------------------------------148
683Immonen JasuLappeenranta DT222----------------------------------------20-
683Riiali RafaelHaku-Tikka22-20----------------------------------------2
702Juntunen KariHotRod DC21----------------------------------------4107
702Asikainen KariJam Darts21-----------------------------------------165
702Räisänen JukkaTuira DC21-----------------------------------------192
702Lindström TomiSalo Darts21------------------------------------3----18-
702Virtanen TomKotka DC21-----------------------------------------201
702Rastas TimoViitasaari Darts Club21-----------------------------------------156
702Lehto Teemu-21-------------------------------1---------128
702De Bhál TomásSKT Darts21----------------2------------------------19-
702Luostari TommiWallRiver DC21--------1--------------------------------416
702Kaartinen Heimo-21-----------------------------------------21-
702Tanskanen HannuPuusPaari Dc21-----------------------------------------21-
702Kulmala Juha-21-----------------------------------------183
702Ruohonen EemeliLSD21144----------------------------------------3
715Helén PekkaOritikka20---------------------------------------1-136
715Ravi Jussi-20-----------------------------------------173
715Juusola TapaniArctic Circle Darts Club20-------------------------------1---------136
715Koskinen TeemuRessu DC20--