Search
Close this search box.

Avoin rankinglista

Sija
Nimi
Seura
Pisteet
Pudonneiden kisa (PDF Masters 2024) - 03/2024
3. Vantaa CUP - 03/2024
A SM - 02/2024
Suomen Cup 2024 - 01/2024
2. Energia Cup ja Tasoitus SM - 12/2023
B SM - 10/2023
XII Sawo Darts Open & SM 301av - 10/2023
SDL PP Piirinmestaruudet - 10/2023
SDL EP Piirinmestaruudet - 10/2023
SDL KS Piirinmestaruudet - 09/2023
SDL LS Piirinmestaruudet - 09/2023
SDL KK Piirinmestaruudet - 09/2023
Finland Masters - 09/2023
Finnish Open - 09/2023
Outokumpu Darts Open - 08/2023
PDF Pentathlon - 07/2023
XVI Revontuli Cup - 07/2023
Koskisydän Open - 06/2023
PDCNB Suomi - 05/2023
Laitila Cup - 05/2023
Kievari Cup - 04/2023
PDF Masters pudonneet - 04/2023
PDF Masters (64 os.) - 04/2023
Vantaa Cup - 03/2023
SM-A - 02/2023
Viikkopistefinaali - 02/2023
Suomen Cup (540 os.) - 01/2023
Energia Cup - 12/2022
Tasoitus SM (136 os. ) - 11/2022
SM-B - 11/2022
Sawo Darts Open - 10/2022
Piirimestaruudet - 09/2022
Outokumpu Darts Open - 08/2022
SM AS 301 AV. (83 os.) - 07/2022
Revontuli Cup - 07/2022
Degeri Cup - 06/2022
Laitila Cup - 05/2022
Nordic Cup Open - 05/2022
Nordic & Baltic tour yht. - 05/2022
SM-A - 04/2022
Kievari Cup - 04/2022
PDF Masters pudonneet - 04/2022
PDF Masters - 04/2022
Viikkopistefinaali (42 os) - 04/2022
Pienemmät rankingkisat
SM-Liiga
Viikkopisteistä
1Masalin JonasProffan Tikka2316-128544894-128-----1496152-6817640129--801362524-38--12018144411614492--36--16-4610248
2Kantele MarkoSamuli Blues1803-9225-80-180-----143215664119-120---60-6864-26--929-260-104-7288--32323911459
3Ussa JyriKeski-Suomi Darts13744361343626-------2864----40128-20201245224-92--5812-24066-8811--163261114118
4Kirjavainen SeppoBee DC98110855330-38-3---428381022-2521-21032268614--2565612342920--9-6286566232
5Laurila JaniPerämeri DC960--79----24----------30----12813248686--5824---58---28---47412061
6Harju TeemuKukon Tikka921-44467288-70-----2816--51-2550---4617--42---24-229204416838--16-191082
7Takkinen UkiKeski-Suomi Darts913756381220-40--24--74891-86-5---301445---6-216724534916--9--2-389420
8Hyvönen HeikkiSamuli Blues884-4490-74-46--------18-3610---206846--14--672470-81627-----4-529852
9Myller PaavoSamuli Blues862--64-34-------421688-40-80-----66--52-----2455-48-261--8165510542
10Niskala AskoRessu DC815--564833-------4216--413450---40-60-9643------32---430--64--126-
11Ekroth KimKotka DC752-2821-44-23----18416-42073---41038204331--331284163120------2-538060
12Viinikka VeijoKeski-Suomi Darts728-3855----------8--26-355-------5---18-285209623229--416859770
13Keskinarkaus JaniKeski-Suomi Darts720-72124----18--------75-30----3640-6----9-878---3218----601131
14Kanervo NikoPorvoon Dartsklubi715-5444---51-9---28-421523721070-7102123-65--13-26--1210-----2-475362
15Rasmus PetriProffan Tikka693---12------9-74--2738552---574032110--3866722651--------438284
16Engström JohanRessu DC643-93-96--101-----4128-------------------4124---2020--32-20-1
17Viljanen KimSamuli Blues629-4672---------4216----25----29127--33-----------121--8--1082
18Finnilä PauliKeski-Suomi Darts624---3-------------------26103269--5812283256-68-415---16599892
19Gustafsson TorbjörnGrönan DC614-2442-51-55-12---144-88-1075-1553014--5--321252250-16-----4-173-
20Lehtinen AkiKukon Tikka572-18243--45---3-4-48-20--13---411916310--613-222-21-44--241963100
20Kaunismaa RistoPorvoon Dartsklubi572-28143610---6---4-5627---53-2104146-65---9---65------8-97859
22Kokkonen SamiKeski-Suomi Darts540------2-----445-41901036-2203210-39--259-82824---89-14-353712
23Petäjämäki VilleSamuli Blues517--7636----18------29--------812----6964149--1218--864166193
24Pennanen OnniBee DC509-9481241-33-----141636----76---127--29--10---544-------383382
25Kiiski JaakkoPäkki Darts495-1877-9-33----24716183010-15---305313-12--16-6-276---7--2-15636
25Ussa JukkaTupla Team Kangasala495-2472433-88---------25-------4-2416--469------------4410051
27Suominen HannuKukon Tikka491--4824--10-----2832----2527---1014-----86---10-12-16---16-535624
28Soinio JuhaElevis DC459----17-9-----4-34-115410--210174811418-13-54421-8-413--28-3782
29Elijoki JaniRichard's Dart451-44312--13-24---4---104-15--10202613-6---413-----2-14--4-155127
30Rossi JaniSamuli Blues443314153621-14-----4---11-1525-25137-1228--17632418138--1--4-75355
31Autio AtteDC Tornado440-1620321-17-18---74--29--37---207-1--18-9------------3252129
32Pakarinen J-PRessu DC4394-11---32---------234225-----201612---50--228----2--48106882
33Harsu RaunoRessu DC412---1--22-------33-4969--------12---33-10-12----7----307262
34Kovanen JukkaOritikka4103820---47--6--716-54--29--30-616-----3--33----5-32-146291
35Haverinen TeuvoKukon Tikka393--14129-------4441-1874-41--54414-24------26--444--2--643
36Blomqvist SamiHotRod DC3874-12-------------19----21018102439--2232221317---11--248123985
37Reijonen SamiRamin Darts384--10---38----6--4862523------31-135--222445------2--4--631
38Nenonen MikaelProffan Tikka365744-9-10---3-----816-51--51874114---121002899--26---23618
39Pietarila AnttiPerämeri DC359---12-------------75---710-258-------------14----935263
40Kumpulainen RoopeTridentti3543-26-38-14-----74--6--41-451013412--24---1-2-------840110
41Laine JoonasKukon Tikka339-10-6--20-----732----583----20------9-229-10--8--4--877
42Högström SamiGrönan DC334-1046--42-----416----35----1065-------------------61351
43Pertti Taivaloja****327---641-8------------21---28---10--48--836-17--6---425438
44Kautiainen KristianSamuli Blues326--11-24-4--6----13-636521-451310--20---314429---1--2-174254
45Partanen JesseRamin Darts325--21-----------21-------5-104----31-55------7--241842105
46Torniainen ToniRessu DC32034-3--23-----7-46-5671-----------30---------8--2-104413
46Eskelinen ManneElevis DC320-1311124-26-----7-29-3018----102-415-413-32417----1---4-2341
48Virtanen MikaPorvoon Dartsklubi304---15---3------24--------37--35---24---12--------436456
49Raivonen HerkkoKeski-Suomi Darts3004-7115-18--3--7---264015--45234--12-3-6-225---------75518
50Hellsten OttoTerävät299--7-75116-----4-31----27-21087-3-----------------192762
51Ceder UlfHanhi DC298-------------4-56------10-14-7220----------1614-----902
52Nuutinen VesaRessu DC293----------------69-------45-1------------56----20966
52Eriksson PasiBee DC293-92664-8-9-------8--22--51444113--296-216-2--4-324105131
52Sanssi SamiWallRiver DC29315-7648-----18-1432--12-------------------2--8----574826
55Jortikka ToniKukon Tikka286-414-------6--8-----468--137-127-4-3--21162---4---255234
55Korkalainen JarnoElevis DC286--26-35-14-----7421-1314-30---13---133210-10-----------92240
57Koivisto KaiCasablanca2833-1437-51---12--------156--14----37-6-124----11--2-75947
58Paavilainen AkiHanhi DC280-1320---15--6-----3------55--35--32----1816-202-14-434920
59Ahtonen IlariWanhan Joen DC279------19-----7168-11------431--512-16330426----1----41414
60Suomi EskoBee DC278--15-18-11-6---44--14----21014-815--206--17-4-----24283748
60Nilsson DennisOhari DC278---36--------5632----------14-24-----------68---48----
62Tilus JannePerämeri DC271------------------------------3018-1616----4----85102-
63Tammilehto JuusoOhari DC26741310-16266-----7418-16------13-41-----28-----------73622
64Alanen PekkaCasablanca266----------9-----4--71--3012---------1214-20--2----154037
65Koutonen JuhaKukon Tikka261-6103---------------51--10127-1224---12----------8-97225
66Knox AaronSteissin TK254-354-----6---74---------94-36----12------8---8-106447
67Tuomisto HeikkiRichard’s Dart249--------6----4-210----71020--3----6-877------128--76-
68Montonen AnssiKotka DC247---12-------12----11---------6----18---4--------617251
69Kiiski JannePäkki Darts2463--24--31----9---12-----420---1220---6-432----5--2-153611
69Hyttinen PasiHanhi DC246101426660-----------4-----20-19-311----------6---2-153713
71Purovuo JuusoKeski-Suomi Darts243--43--17-----4--------25-74----136-23020--12-----135546
72Este MikoKeski-Suomi Darts241726712-1911------4--12----105173-----26--82----1--4-35113
73Pehkonen TatuRessu DC2377--24-----------48------20-------10--------6--48-9713
74Kinnunen MarkkuKotka DC233-5206-------34883418-----40-7-6-----------------55415
75Kreivi JukkaArctic Circle Darts Club226-24150--3----416--1626517---77--9-4-316-6-2--1----2331
76Iloranta JuhaTupla Team Kangasala225--76-----3------15-----54783---89-1211-18---20---112949
77Karhunen SamiRessu DC2214-14---26---------3042------1041-3420--------6-----3225
78Korte PetriRessu DC216-263-25-------------------1016114--4--------4-----4568
79Kaikkonen SamuelSamuli Blues215----49-24--9---1634-22---------------------------231820
80Ålenius JoniDC Seven Badgers2144204-27210-12---14814----23---6----63----9---------63016
81Grönqvist SamiKotka DC207--8--148----3----1-------4-122--11642-11--------23233
82Ekonen JariOritikka206--81-16----------10---4---71612-35-6-------16----55443
82Heikkilä MikaelTupla Team Kangasala206-5-11064-------11-7-524---8-----811-12-3-7--5----44035
84Syrjälä EeroSatatikka204-1-3--15---3-4-11--16---45-48--32813-882-10---2---22628
85Pispala HeikkiOritikka203-441----------13-636-52--174----153-26-7--5---481654
85Uibos RaidoKannel Tikka203--14---------74---------28--3-----------------104592
87Ruismäki Vesa-MattiArctic Circle Darts Club202-----2-3----------------13----28-12-------9----138537
88Remonen PasiViitasaari Darts Club2003--2426-27-------------------1--616-------------233242
89Henriksson RikuDalton's Darts199--241------------5-----5-2041-63-3--89---1---463762
90Markkanen AnttiJoro DC196-2-3-216----67-1-1---------3---25939------6--24133423
90Salonen RamiProffan Tikka196-30-24-22-------------24---18------------4-------113627
92Korkala JussiRichard’s Dart194--3---4------8--12-5---101310------3-420228-----2-54916
93Paananen JanneKeski-Suomi Darts189-----6-------4--22------20--69-36---26---------54627
94Kasurinen PetriKempele DC187-47--42312-----------------8-1118363------------143440
94Hannusaari JaniWallRiver DC187--312------------7------------7-6--1---------194092
96Englund MarkoDC Osman Viikingit186------------4-----104412---3-36---------16-------44611
97Salmela EskoDC Seven Badgers185-1032--2--9----------12----7-24-----------------233927
98Immonen HannuRichard’s Dart182-54----------4-------2201816----4-3---618-----2-2159-
99Halén TimoRichard’s Dart17935---2------4843-8--10---9--3----9-213----4---4-2032
100Laakko JuhaKeski-Suomi Darts1783-3-11334-----44--6-------7---2472---8---------202319
100Varila MioPerämeri DC178--3412-3------------------10-----273-4169--------111930
102Nyström MikaOritikka177-1206-----9----------------3----3-------1---16134758
102Lehtinen RaunoDalton's Darts177-4-1--------7---15--10-25-316112-14-3-218-20-------22022
102Vaetoja AnttiViitasaari Darts Club177-9-3-7------74----------78------------------163383
105Björnholm JarmoArctic Circle Darts Club173--131-16-6-----------------4---4-6-------2----294151
106Laine JarnoParatiisi Darts Club170-543103---6--7---9------144---2--------------43177
107Heinonen AriProffan Tikka168--71-412---6-4---2--11--5-4-----13-8--68--410---44118
107Markkanen KaleviJoro DC168-----14-----6--14-------1011424-6--4----1--------19946
109Klasila NiklasPerämeri DC167--8---------44--------516---56-13-26---------182465
110Mäkinen JuhaKalkku-82163-2--164---12---8--10---16-------------12---------303122
110Heinäharju KexiMetso DC163-----------------------------52--------------233058
112Pitkänen RoopeKeski-Suomi Darts162-16-6231323-----14169-----------------------------61818
113Raitanen JariRichard’s Dart161-5-3-6--6---1416-------75-17-6----9----------4-10521
113Sorri EsaRichard’s Dart161------11-----48--8------810--------2125--------142653
113Pakarinen KimmoRamin Darts161--6---9----3--34--26--------1---239--12---------7292
116Haatanen ToniSteissin TK160-1423-----6--------------1--1--14-----4----8---43649
116Kilpinen TeemuTridentti160--126-717--6---------11--517--20----------------42638
118Ollakka RistoKempele DC158--23----------------------------6-------5----434437
119Korvenaro JariSamuli Blues157--7-5-9------426-7201019------32-21----12-----2-61813
119Uotinen ToniWanhan Joen DC157-----3-----6--6-------------181130--213---------271526
121Räisänen JamiPoolDarts156--10--2-------428--------1144-14------19----4-----2432
121Pajala TapioPäkki Darts156-4--6-2----674--6-------44-9-6962428---------8329
121Räinä OlliArctic Circle Darts Club156--141---6------------------48-63--------------213225
124Laurila MatiasPoolDarts155--8---17-9----437-4------107-3-------4-5--------2027
124Laine MatsDC Tornado155-1-121-7-3-------4------84----2--------------83858
126Puttila TommiHanhi DC154--81-6---12----------------18-19------------4-104738
126Puukko PasiPorvoon Dartsklubi154-203---11------4---------914-1--12-3------------105017
126Suvanto IiroRöda Darts Club154-13113236--3---78---------4--------------------63229
129Lönnberg EemeliDC Seven Badgers15334-33523------834----7-255---------------------2616
130Laurila JariSteissin TK151---1-------------------16-43----6--27---1---823170
131Tamminen MarkoKukon Tikka148--4--7----3--------102----------9--21-4--5----85322
132Mäkilä JariDalton's Darts147-----4---6--144----------------9-36215610-----2--327
133Ringblom JuhaPoolDarts146-----3--6----4----------74127---3------------13951
134Pusa MarkoPäkki Darts145---1-1217----3--------------126--2412-------------49-
135Haverinen JanneLaavu DC144----28-----------21------26-----3-9------------13422
136Leppävuori MikkoOhari DC143-8814-------4---------5-10-143---26-----------83625
137Kainulainen MikaProffan Tikka142-14-12------3--4--10------94-----1-----11---8---152328
137Ranta SeppoOritikka142---18-----------2--5----4836-62-6------------22537
137Roiha SamuelPäkki Darts142-9141-------24---22-5-----4---624----5---------81919
140Suominen VesaKukon Tikka141----------6---------------3-36-3--14-8-------165725
140Uuspelto JooelJam Darts141-911393------14-------------------------------322832
142Lokkinen MarkoDC Tornado140313--15-------4---110----5114--7-218---1232--5--2--203
142Poutanen JuhaRichard’s Dart140322----20-------10-15------22---------------------399
144Törnroos VäinöRichard’s Dart138---1---------8-----22----481--------5---------2762
144Nieminen TurkkaPori Darts Club138---6-8----6---------------------------------265735
146Pöllä JaakkoPerämeri DC136--------------------------48----12-------------6313
147Törmikoski AkuKempele DC134--31-----------------------------------------123556
147Havana JannePerämeri DC134-----16----------6---------3----3------------312748
147Lehto PekkaTupla Team Kangasala134--241-7---3--4---4------9343-----------------43434
147Niemi NikoParatiisi Darts Club134-612----------------------16------------------43462
151Matula MikkoKanali Nual132--------------------------1266--------2--------52-
152Reijonen OlliPäkki Darts131------------------------22-36----6-------4-----63-
152Kuosmanen TimoKannel Tikka131---3--8---------4--------46----34-----------23166
154Lukkarinen PetriPäkki Darts1303-43--12----94-----------7----------15--------123427
155Männikkö JukkaKempele DC129------103-----------------16-----------------842266
155Kosonen SamuliJam Darts129--146-7-----------------16--1-----------------154822
155Räsänen JussiJoro DC129-----2------------------4-------24-6---------172749
158Korkalainen JaniElevis DC126--10-433-----------10-----4--39326-------------61215
159Perttamo JaniJoro DC125---1--7-------7-10------------1213326-3---------72016
160Moilanen TeemuTuira DC124--10--4-3------------------6------------4----383524
160Himanka SamiWallRiver DC124--4---6---------------------34--------------55943
162Ylennysmäki JanneMetso DC122-515--4-------4--11------9-----3--------------123128
163Siponen JariLappeenranta DT118---6-24----------8----255--1--6---2148---------343
164Jokikokko MarkusBee DC115-----52----------10-------7-3-------2----4-----343
165Pulkkinen MikaHotRod DC114-4---------------------548-----3------------94140
166Viljanen JuhaKanali Nual112-----7----12--------368----------3----6--------40-
166Komula JarkkoHanhi DC112---12------------68---------12------------------20-
168Auvinen JanneWanhan Joen DC111--------------12---------------8934216----1-----1415
168Leija JuhaDC Osman Viikingit111----------9---------------------------------105537
168Mikelsons JanisDC Osman Viikingit111---3---------------1918---------------18-------43712
171Huhta JuhaWallRiver DC110-------------8----------------14--------4----46614
171Rötkönen SamiPerämeri DC110-----3--------------------6----6------------333923
173Laaksoviita KaiSkan-Tikka109-1316----------8------------3--12-----1--------172811
174Rekola JaakkoRichard’s Dart108---1-315------8---------54-3-----------------43431
175Snellman JariBee DC107---1-2--3--------------1381-----------------144826
175Saviaro JuhaPerämeri DC107---1-5-3--------------------123-3------------253718
177Lehtinen HannuKeski-Suomi Darts106-5-1-24--3--7---5-10---5-4-3-122---412-8----12--511
177Kupari JuhoDC Tornado106-5---------------------1-4-11-------122-----2-93426
177Laitinen AnttiKeski-Suomi Darts106-2---32------47--------4--1-12363-41111-------82014
177Hasu RainoPäkki Darts106---3--20----9--------------1----3---20--------3398
181Uutela JarkkoBee DC105----632-------9--65--------512343-2-43--1--2--305
181Nurmela RistoKontulan TK105-23-1--------78--10-------4-3-----------------4441
181Luoto MarkoKotka DC105-10--7-5-----------------4-6------------------721
184Hepoviita VillePerämeri DC103---1-12-------------------8--36---------1---423531
184Koskinen ArtoOritikka103---616---3------9------2----34--------------83130
186Kinnunen JariKotka DC102------6----2----12-------------13-10--3--------43517
186Pitkonen Jukka-PekkaImatra Street Cafe Darts102-4-1-9-----6----12------18--1----6-------------45-
186Niemelä Sasu-MattiTuira DC102-1-3------------6---------1---434-4---------171643
186Tikkanen Tero-102-------------------------------9------------37488
190Kulmala PatrickRichard’s Dart101--83--------------------441----------------4-3542
190Ignatius SamiWanhan Joen DC101---3------------5----25-------11-264----------82116
190Ollila PasiArctic Circle Darts Club101-----15-9------------------3-----------------5672
193Hietanen MikaelKannel Tikka100----4---------1-----4--144-------21----4----63633
193Liukkonen JuhaMetso DC100------------------------------45-------------43021
193Pietikäinen EskoRessu DC100----------------4-----------------1----------8015
193Vehniäinen JarkkoRessu DC100--31--4---------120-----------396--4---------43114
197Heikkinen JormaProffan Tikka99----1-------44-----1310-----1---63---64---8---81912
197Merisalo JuhaTridentti99---6--------4------------------3-------------4145
197Laurila JanneRöda Darts Club99-----4----------------------310-18---4--------14019
200Aarrevaara MattiPuusPaari Dc97---24-----------------------------------14-----4613
200Syväjärvi KalleTuira DC97-----3-6------------------1----6------------192735
202Penttinen JuhaElevis DC96------4-------7-1-----------18111-6-8--------8-1913
202Alanko Jari-MattiWallRiver DC96--------------------------------------------213639
204Aikio ToniArctic Circle Darts Club95--------------------------6-124----10---------142623
205Horila Eero-94-----------------------574--66-3-------------2043
205Petäjäjärvi KeijoTerävät94-12---2--3------------------------------------3146
205Tehomaa TomiTupla Team Kangasala94------------------------3-------------------104635
205Mört MarkusRaja DC94-----2-3----------10------------9------------21445
209Kapanen NiklasHotRod DC93--4-6210------------10---4-4---523------------51028
209Tolonen VilleTuira DC93-----1--------10-----------------24-----------113116
209Lehtinen JaniWallRiver DC93------13-------------------1--3------8-------12515
212Laine MarkoKukon Tikka92----------3--------1412-----1---------4---12---145-
212Al-Daghistani KamilHaku-Tikka92--166-12--3-----------------------------------4348
214Martikainen IsmoDC Heinola91---1----------------------24------------------3828
214Särkelä JaniHöveli DC91---120-25---------2---------------------------141316
214Haavisto JariCasablanca91----------24-----------10----------------------543
214Niskanen ToniWanhan Joen DC91--4--418-------9--8--------6-----------------161016
218Anttila SamiCasablanca90---6------3---------6--------12-6----------2-8434
218Kohvakka AkiKeski-Suomi Darts90----------------13-----------------13---------9514
218Cavén EetuTridentti90--4------6--44----5-------6-32-3----3-------32423
218Lintula ArtoSatatikka90------------------------4812-----------------22044
218Jokela EsaSiikaisten DC90-----3--------------16-----1-----------------164113
218Pöppönen JaniHanhi DC90---6-24---3------------------364---------------143
224Ervasti JariKontulan TK89---1--------48------------3----6-------------5017
225Sopenperä JyrkiOritikka88----5-------48----10--45---1----3------------22818
226Ladoga MartHaku-Tikka87--43-------------------9--1-----------------22246
227Lauri KullervoArctic Circle Darts Club86--4--2-9---------------------1-6--12----8--4-436-
227Nikunen KimmoDC Seven Badgers86---1-------------------274------------------12645
227Lindroos MarkoProffan Tikka86----------6---------------------------------83537
230Juntunen IlkkaTuira DC85---3---------------------81----3-------5---4122722
231Leponiemi JanneKasin Tikka84------------------530------------------------10318
231Jortikka MikaDC Osman Viikingit84----------6---------6-----------------------23832
231Mäkipere ToniProffan Tikka84--46--10---------2-------------18-------------62810
231Lehtonen MikkoLSD84---1-12----------20--9------------------------72015
235Hosio JyrkiHaku-Tikka82-2-3-4--3---------------10-------------------73419
236Nevalainen AriOhari DC81------------48----------31-6--------------18--221
237Ylä-Rotiala KristianDC Tornado80-24--38-----4---4------9----32---24-3-------22010
237Laukkanen SamiRessu DC80------4-------12--16------7----393--1---------5812
237Joukanen ToniKoukku DC80-----------2-----------------------6--------44226
237Helminen JarkkoHanhi DC80--------------------------6--8--------------15510
237Hänninen KariHotRod DC80-410--3--3-------4---------3------------------3122
237Karppinen MarkusHanhi DC80----16-4-----------------4---122---------------2022
243Kallela MarkusKempele DC79----6614------------------------3------------62816
243Lehtinen MarkoMalmin Mestari DC79--4-----------------------------------------22053
245Virtanen IlkkaDC Seven Badgers78----6---3----------4--------6---------------22433
245Westerholm PetteriBee DC78--8--1-----------------1--1--6----2---------13622
247Liimatainen KimWebCamDarts Players77-27-425-----4-6-714-5----7-----5-------------63-
248Rytkönen LasseKontulan TK76--41-2------74-----------------6------------22624
248Vertanen TimoKeski-Suomi Darts76----------------2---------1-------1---------63333
248Isokorpi VilleDC Osman Viikingit76-------------------204-----------------------32029
248Karhu IlkkaOritikka76---------------------------------------------76-
252Joensuu MarkusSteissin TK75---3-1--3---------------3-------------------43130
252Ruotsalainen VeikkoRamin Darts75-64---1-------28--------4------4-8-1---------5104
252Vähä JanneRaja DC75-----3-3----------10------------3------------27281
252Rappu JuhaHöveli DC75-6-3----------------------------------------112827
252Kilpeläinen VilleElevis DC75--------------26--36---------------------------211
252Metsänranta NikoWallRiver DC75--161-2----3-----5---------------------------61923
258Tuppurainen MarkoHaku-Tikka74--412----------------------1------------------3126
258Silven MikkoKasin Tikka74-----18------------------4-------------------2491
258Vainio MarkoDC Osman Viikingit74----------3--------13------------------------9472
258Tauriainen MarkoLaavu DC74-----9--------36----------------6------------1157
258Rintala JoonasSKT Darts74-5-314------6-------------------3-------------2320
258Kinnunen TomiGrönan DC74-514--------------------64--------------------45-
264Mielonen KaukoDC Seven Badgers73----5--------------------43--2--------------23225
264Jylhä TimoTömärin Tikka73-1---1---3------3--------------3--8-6-------53013
264Hyypiä JouniHotRod DC73---324-------------------3-1--2--------------22810
264Suurnäkki IiroSKT Darts73--4--8-----3--------------1------------------3423
268Hirvonen TimoChicago Bullseye72----1----3---4---------77-61364-3-------------117
269Sarajärvi MarkusKempele DC71-------------------------------3-------1----21847
269Heinonen Marko-71--------------------------3-324---------------41-
269Ilo AriOhari DC71-16---------------------1--1-----------------4454
272Taipalus JuhoWallRiver DC70---3----------------------------------------122629
272Syrjä TeemuPuusPaari Dc70--------------------------------------------74320
272Hyvönen EsaPorvoon Dartsklubi70-27-112--3-----------------1--2--------------22713
272Haavisto JaniDC Osman Viikingit70---3--------------15-------24------------------28-
276Ahola Marko26´ers69--13--------------------------2--------------10386
276Penttinen MikaMetso DC69--------------------------------------------73428
276Saarinen MikoBaD C69-----1---3--48------------1------------------3517
276Ek MattiGrönan DC69--73-----------------------------------------572
280Reponen JarnoLappeenranta DT68---19------12--------------3------------------43-
280Rekinen RaimoOhari DC68-1----------74--5----2--4-1--------1--------16207
280Laatikainen VilleHertas DT Vantaa683743--------4423--------1---------------------172
283Välimäki ToniElevis DC67---67127---------------------------5----2-----1315
283Heino Kari-67--41-----------------------------------------3824
283Nordberg KeideOhari DC67----3----------------------248----------------410
283Eerikkilä HarriMylly DC67--------------------------------------------13333
283Vesalainen VeetiDC Heinola67-5-122-5------8------------------------------41012
288Nousiainen JaniRessu DC66------------------------------5--------7-----2430
288Leija IlkkaDC Osman Viikingit66-------------------216---------------4-------5219
288Hasu JaniMarski DC66---1--1----9---------------------------------3718
288Niemi OlliJam Darts66---3----------------------1-----------------33722
288Toppala JuhoRaja DC66-13-----6----74--8------5--------------------6143
288Kanerva LucasParatiisi Darts Club66----8----3--28-------------------------------8127
294Savolainen PasiElevis DC65------2---------1-------------11-------------151620
294Palomäki JanneOritikka65---------3----------------1--2-6------------132020
294Salama SamiPäkki Darts65--8--------2--------------------------------152911
294Kaasalainen KariSteissin TK65--------------------------------------------33230
294Peura MikkoKeski-Suomi Darts65------------144------------------------------3566
299Hongisto MikaSatatikka64--4-----------------------1------------------4514
299Nyyssönen JanneRessu DC64------------------------------10-144----------12213
299Eriksson NiklasRichard’s Dart64--4--2--------------------3------------------469
302Puumalainen Mirka-62------------------------------------------2--2436
302Kuusinen JaniParatiisi Darts Club62--41-2------74--9---------1------------------1024
302Siirtola HarriTupla Team Kangasala62------9-----------------------16--------------289
302Savolainen EskoKeski-Suomi Darts62---3------------5---------1--12-3--1---------4249
302Tokeensuu EeroParatiisi Darts Club62---3-------------------2----6-----3----------1929
302Kumpulainen SamiRessu DC62---1----------15-----------------------------111916
302Lång TomiCasablanca62--------------------------------------------104012
302Alanentalo Tony-62---------------------------------------------62-
302Pönniö PekkaMarski DC62------19----------4---------------------------2712
302Vilppola WaltteriWallRiver DC62--17-----------------------------------------71721
302Kotro ViliBee DC623167------------------------------------------1818
313Haapalainen AnttiKannel Tikka61--------------------------------------------73519
313Leppänen VilleOhari DC61-5----7-------2------25---1--3--------------2259
313Kanervo PasiSkan-Tikka61--4---3----------4-----47-----1----2--------41913
313Porkola VesaHanhi DC61---1--------44-------4-2---12-----------------2113
317Laine JoniKukon Tikka60-----------------------20--3--11-9----8---2----7-
317Takkula SamiProffan Tikka60----------3---------2-----110----------------6317
319Ikkala VesaOhari DC59-------------------------46----3-------------3016
319Koskinen RaunoDC Heinola59---------------------------------------------3920
319Venäläinen JanneArctic Circle Darts Club59---6---9------------------1-----------------4372
319Ruohoniemi SakuCasablanca59------4---------5--182-------33--------------8106
319Pietiläinen VilleMalmin Mestari DC59-512------------------------------------------2616
319Sarasjoki JoonasHotRod DC59----------------6---------------------------92123
325Honkala RistoPuusPaari Dc58---1---6-----------------------9-------4----91910
325Ruppa LassiSörkan tikka58--4----------------------41--------2---------2027
325Mellberg HenrikHotRod DC58---1----------------------3-----------------23022
325Sarlin IiroSalo Darts58---3----------------------6----6-------------421
329Hentunen AskoRichard’s Dart57-----2-----------------1--1------------------3716
329Salminen JariDC Seven Badgers57---3----------------------3-------1---------23216
329Rautiainen JuhaKasin Tikka57---------------------------------------------2631
329Saikkonen MikkoSKT Darts57---12-------3--------------------------------42513
329Heinonen JuusoBaD C57-4---331------8--------------------------------11
334Laulumaa Harri10-Darts56----------------------------24---------------41612
334Varke AnssiProffan Tikka56------------44----------4-------------------72512
334Nummelin AriSatatikka56--4-----------------------6------------------46-
334Malasto SimmuSamuli Blues56----11-5---------1----------4-2----4----------209
338Haikala HekaOhari DC55--4--2------------------4-------------------41130
338Saarinen JarkkoRichard’s Dart55--------------------2---443--3------4-------31418
338Tuomaala JukkaWallRiver DC55---322-------44-----------------3----8--------47
338Mononen PekkaTridentti55-----8----------1---------3--6--------------41914
338Eronen JariWanhan Joen DC55----------------1---------------16-----------17165
343Sillman JouniKanali Nual54-------------------122-----35---3--4----------25-
343Näslund JaniHertas DT Vantaa54---12----------------------1------------------41-
343Juusola RikuRaja DC54-----2-12------------------------------------4333
343Martin PeterHöveli DC54---18-15---------6---------------------------4812
347Koivuniemi MikaCasablanca53---1---------------------------3-------1----23511
347Mähönen Jarkko-53-----------------------------4-3-------4----201012
347Klasila PekkaTyrnävä DC53----------------3------5-----2----4---------31224
347Kivimäki PetriWasa Dart Club53---------------------------------------------3320
347Mäkelä KalleDC Osman Viikingit53--7----------4-----52----------3----3-------2216
347Nikunen ValtteriRichard’s Dart53---1-27-------14----9-------------------------119
347Härkönen MiikkaDC Seven Badgers53-53--2--------------------------------------71521
347Toropainen JanneRamin Darts53--------------18-----------------------------71612
355Lintunen JariHaku-Tikka52--------------------------1------------------3318
355Laine JukkaDC Tornado52--------------------------6------------------388
355Lyyra PessiKeski-Suomi Darts52----------------6---------3--2---84---------51410
355Rautio ArtoPerämeri DC52-----2-3------------------------------------132212
355Talja JoukoDalton's Darts52--41----------------------1-----------------42319
355Spora RistoJam Darts52---3----------------------6------------------3112
355Lindgren KaiBaD C52---1----------------------1------------------3911
355Tolvanen VilleSKT Darts52-1--113---------------------------------------2215
355Turtiainen TaroLSD52---1294---------------------------------------162
364Hannusaari JarmoWallRiver DC51---3---------------------------3------------62118
364Knaapi Veli-MattiKotka DC51-----------2-------------------3-------------3412
364Mononen JannePorvoon Dartsklubi51--------------------------1----6---4---------346
364Asiala MarkkuWasa Dart Club51---------------------------------------------2625
364Rantala PekkaSatatikka51---------------------------------------------4011
364Määttänen TuomasKokkola DC51--------------------6-------------17---------10171
364Koivunen TeemuSteissin TK51--------------------------1------------------437
364Golocordin MilanSkan-Tikka51--4-----------------------------------------9299
364Kunelius JoniKokkola DC51--------------------------------------------4443
373Lemola EeroTupla Team Kangasala50---------6-------------114-3-----------------21113
373Renvall AleksiPorvoon Dartsklubi50---12-----------------------------------------326
373Valkeinen MikaMalmin Mestari DC50------------------------7-------------------62116
373Vu Minh DucTerävät50------------------------44-------------------1626
373Stockus JanKannel Tikka50--------------------------3-----------------4367
373Rita RaineImatra Street Cafe Darts50---3----------------------3----3-------------41-
373Rita JyriImatra Street Cafe Darts50---1----------------------1------------------48-
373Karbin JuhaSatatikka50---1----------------4-----6-----------------4314
373Haavisto RamiCasablanca50---------------------------------------------4010
373Nyqvist HannuTerävät50-----2-------4------------------------------61622
383Kekäläinen OttoElevis DC49--73----------------------1------------7-----2011
383Kuuluvainen PetriDC Heinola49---------------------------------------------3514
383Niemelä PetriLappeenranta DT49-----------2---------------------------------443
383Tolvanen TarmoSörkan tikka49--------3---------------4--------------------411
383Timlin JariKannel Tikka49---6-----------------------------------------43-
383Hurskainen JariChicago Bullseye49-----2------44---------------6-3-------------30-
389Oksman AriHotRod DC48---------------------------------------------3711
389Mantila PetriOhari DC48-1-----------4-------------------------------3013
389Mäkinen MarkkuTömärin Tikka48---------------------------------------------48-
389Kuisma TimoHärkä Darts48---------------------------------------------48-
389Joukainen KaiHanhi DC48---112---------------------12-3---------------245
389Kutilainen PatrikTridentti48--81-----------------------------------------1326
395Lahtivuori OssiKeski-Suomi Darts47------------44----------4----25---1----5----3127
395Mondolin SamiSatatikka47-------------------------------6----4---2----1817
395Blomfelt RobertKotka DC47-----------2-----------------------1---------404
395Nevalainen SamiHarakan Sulat47---1-----------------------------------------424
395Puroharju JuhaLappeenranta DT47---3-------3-------------------3-------------38-
395Kallio ArtoCasablanca47----------6---------------------------------22415
395Koponen VilleGrants DC47--4-3------------------5---------------------1025
395Viljakainen JoniSörkan tikka47----133--------10-----2--1---------------------711
395Hiljanen JanneChicago Bullseye47----102--------------------------------------21914
404Laine TarmoTerävät46---------------------------------------------388
404Honkanen PasiTuira DC46---------------------------------------------3313
404Kylä-Kaila JuhaDC Osman Viikingit46-------------------42----------3-------------361
404Takala MattiWasa Dart Club46---------------------------------------------1927
408Liimatainen HannuDC Tornado45--------------------------------------------23211
408Aholainen PasiJoro DC45-4-1--4----2--------------------------------10222
408Asp MikaDC Tornado45---3----------------------------------------62115
408Saukkonen JanneWanhan Joen DC45-----1-------89---------4----132-4-----------4--
408Aronen AnttiBee DC45---1--------------------4-3------------------361
408Hertti KalleTridentti45--43-2-----------------18-----3--------------492
408Laiho SamuMarski DC45----58----------1----------------------------1912
415Kettunen TimoWebCamDarts Players44---------------------------------------8-----1026
415Ikonen Petri-44---------------------------------------2----1230-
415Salminen JariKeski-Suomi Darts44---1-3--------------------1-----------------42312
415Tiainen MikaSteissin TK44---1----------------------1------------------402
415Salmela OssiWallRiver DC44---6----------------------3------------------2015
415Happonen HeikkiHärkä Darts44---------------------------------------------44-
415Himanka JukkaRessu DC44-----------------------------4---------------346
415Airaksinen JanneRessu DC44--4--17-------------------------------------14612
415Nikkinen TatuRöda Darts Club44--------------1-----------------------------41425
415Aitio KristianLSD44----172-------------5-------------------------182
415Stenman SamuelPori Darts Club44-----5---------------------------------------2217
415Kirvesmäki JanneViitasaari Darts Club44---24-----------------------------------------173
427Tapio VeijoWallRiver DC43--------------------------------------------41920
427Seppänen SamiKontulan TK43-----2---------------------------------------2615
427Nieminen MikkoPoolDarts43-----2---------------------------------------3011
427Suhonen HeikkiSteissin TK43--------------------------1------------------3210
427Heikkilä TaitoTupla Team Kangasala43---------------------------------------------421
427Helminen EsaPoolDarts43---------------------------------------------43-
427Rutqvist IgorKotka DC43-----------------------------------2---------401
427Hyytiäinen JouniKeski-Suomi Darts43----------------5-----------------6---------21911
427Kaski MikkoTuira DC43---6----------------------------------------41518
427Huopainen MikkoPäkki Darts43-----------3--------------------------------1129-
437Männistö TapioDC Osman Viikingit42----3--------------92--------5-6--------2----15-
437Ahonen ArtoDC Seven Badgers42-2-1----------------------3-----------------61812
437Kyngäs KimHarakan Sulat42--------------------------1------------------2417
437Metsi NikoBaD C42-6----------4--------------------------------284
437Jaakonsaari IlkkaKasin Tikka42-----------------------------2--------------436-
437Peltomäki AhtiSalo Darts42--------------------------------------------438-
437Inkerö SamiArctic Circle Darts Club42-------3------------------------------------22710
437Järvinen MikkoKannel Tikka42-----3--3-----------------------------------42012
445Saldre RaulLappeenranta DT41----6------6-------------------3-------------242
445Tourunen SamiViitasaari Darts Club41----------------2---------------------------5295
445Halttunen SamiHanhi DC41---------3----------------1------------------37-
445Saarinen MarkoKasin Tikka41-----------------------------4--------------22411
445Liimatainen TeemuSteissin TK41--------------------------6------------------314
445Laurila JouniRöda Darts Club41-----------------------4--3-----------------2284
445Lappalainen MarkoLaavu DC41--------------9-----------------------------41711
445Salovaara MikkoSteissin TK41-----3--3-----------------1------------------826
445Laatikainen JoniHertas DT Vantaa41-64---------4814------------------------------5-
445Hautala HarriKempele DC41----16---------------------------------------8107
445Hänninen JereKannel Tikka41----3---------------------------------------22115
456Pihlajaniemi SamiKasin Tikka40-------------4-----4---1--1-32---------------178
456Kimutai DanielTuira DC40--------------------------------------------22216
456Truhponen TimoWanhan Joen DC40--------------1-----------------6-----------8421
456Jerkku JanneTerävät40---1----------------------1------------------2711
456Hyttinen EsaHaku-Tikka40-------------------------------3-------------361
456Sepamägi MadisHöveli DC40---1----------------8----------3----2-------7181
456Venho IsmoKotka DC40-----------3---------------------------------2314
456Kukkurainen HarriKotka DC40-----------2--------------------------------434-
456Ilmarinen JarkkoTupla Team Kangasala40--4------3----------------------------------21120
456Roberts Ali-40-16---24-----------------------------------------
466Vertola HeikkiKannel Tikka39---------------------------------------------2910
466Hakamaa KimmoWallRiver DC39--------------------------------------------22017
466Vistiaho PasiOhari DC39-------------------------------3------------21717
466Nyberg RobinSteissin TK39-2-1---------------------------3---66--------138
466Aho ToniKotka DC39---3-------3--------------1------------------266
466Hovatov JaniKasin Tikka39---------------------------------------------354
466Alanen JaniSalo Darts39---------------------------------------------39-
466Valtanen MarkoMalmin Mestari DC39---1----------------------1-----------------4258
466Aaltonen NikoDC Tornado39-8-1------------4--2------1-----------------2615
466Marttila VilleRamin Darts39--7--32----2------------------123-------------10-
466Alahäivälä JussiMylly DC39--3----3---------------------2---------------238
466Jylhämaa JuhoHanhi DC39----1427--------------------------------------115
466Puolakka JakeDC Heinola39---------9-----------------------------------1812
466Pelkonen PauliTuira DC39--101----------------------------------------7417
480Laurila VilleTyrnävä DC38-----------------------4--3------------------1714
480Stockus ChristerKannel Tikka38--------------------------------------------434-
480Leija RopiDC Osman Viikingit38---6------9----------------------------------158
480Oksanen JonasArctic Circle Darts Club38-1041--------44------------------------------465
480Weckström MikaBaD C38----23----------------------------------------141
485Penttinen TimoMetso DC37--------------------------------------------41914
485Korpua JyrkiMDC37-----2--------11--------------3--2------------19-
485Seitsaari MarkkuPerämeri DC37---3----------------------------------------727-
485Havasto MarkkuSörkan tikka37--------6-----------------1------------------30-
485Matiias ArvidDalton's Darts37--4------------------------------------------1716
485Tyrmi IlkkaParatiisi Darts Club37---1----------------------1------------------1817
485Väistö MikaDC Seven Badgers37---1--------------------4--------------------284
485Jokela ViliLappeenranta DT37-----------2--------------1------------------34-
493Mäkelä KimmoPäkki Darts36-------------------------------6-------------282
493Siro MarkoKotka DC36--------------------------1------------------314
493Sarkamies-Uutela TinoBee DC36----8------------10----------------81---------54
493Sääskö MarkoTuira DC36----------------------------63--------------1242
493Ojala MarkoKalkku-8236---------------------------------------------279
493Häkkinen MattiTeam Darts Kemi36-----2--------------------------------------1123-
493Stenbacka JonneRöda Darts Club36----22--------------------------------------2228
500Heikkilä MikaParatiisi Darts Club35------------------------------------------2--285
500Asumaniemi TimoTuira DC35--------------------------------------------21518
500Knuutila JonneMylly DC35---------------------------------------------1817
500Heikkilä VilleDC Osman Viikingit35-------------------68------------------------147
500Kangas SamiPerämeri DC35-------------------------------6------------1316-
500Vahtna AnderoKannel Tikka35-----3--------------------1------------------1912
500Kangassalo Aki-35------------------------------1328------------3-
500Virtanen TommiLappeenranta DT35--------------------------6----9-------------20-
500Ek JarmoSalo Darts35---6-----------------------------------------29-
500Tervo JaniLaavu DC35---------------------------------------------1718
500Konttinen KonstaDC Tornado35-1------------------------------------------41515
500Niemi Olli-MattiSodankylä DC35-------3------------------------------------15107
500Laurila EliasTyrnävä DC35-------3------------------------------------7187
513Otranen JanneHaarikka DC34---------------------------------------------1915
513Pöyhönen TeroSteissin TK34--------------------------1------------------303
513Sakeus SamiHarakan Sulat34---------------------------------------------286
513Ojala VilleKalkku-8234---------------------------------------------277
513Lavikainen Jani-34--------------------------------------------1618-
513Vartonen VilhoHanhi DC34--------------------------1--2---------------265
513Lindholm ArtoDC Seven Badgers34--------------------------1------------------2211
513Österlund ArttuKeski-Suomi Darts34---1----------------------1-----------------21218
513Ainasoja Markus26´ers34---------------------------------------------34-
513Pirnes TeppoPuusPaari Dc34---6-----------------------------------------235
513Kekäläinen ArttuKoukku DC34------------------------------18--------------142
513Viro TimoLappeenranta DT34---1-3-----3--------------3------------------24-
513Puumala MarkoDC Tornado34--------------------------------------------61711
513Tuisku VilleWallRiver DC34---1-2--------------------------------------21316
513Ylikännö SamuelDC Osman Viikingit34----------3---------------------------------1498
528Simolin Marko-33----------3-------------------------2---18----91
528Sundberg EsaHaku-Tikka33---1----------------------1------------------238
528Anttila MikaOhari DC33---1-----------------------------------------311
528Laine JanneKannel Tikka33-----------------------1---------------------32-
528Häkkinen MarkkuRamin Darts33------1-------6-------------------2---------4614
528Ek PärOhari DC33---1----------------------24------------------8-
528Nuutinen PerttiRichard’s Dart33-8------------12-1----------------------------12-
528Koskinen JaniBaD C33---------------------------------------------321
528Kataja Jouni ISatatikka33-----1--------------------------------------11183
528Ahonen VilleKeski-Suomi Darts33---1--8-----446-----------------------------631
528Virtanen NiklasBee DC33-2-------------------------------------------1318
539Nikula Janne-32---------------------------------------1----81013
539Alapoikela TatuMDC32--------------------------1--1-3------------4203
539Surma-Aho ValtteriWallRiver DC32--------------------------3------------------1613
539Virtanen MarkoKokkola DC32--------------------------------------------2291
539Ilmanen Ari-32--------------------------24------------------8-
539Löflund MatsDC Tornado32-14--1---------------------1--3---2-----------101
539Heinonen MikkoMalmin Mestari DC32---------------------------------------------2012
539Toppala ToniRaja DC32-9---1-9------------------------------------211-
539Näkki PetriRichard’s Dart32---3-5---------------------------------------159
539Kortesoja MikkoWallRiver DC32----------6----------------------------------1214
539Saarenpää TeemuPerämeri DC32--76----------------------------------------775
550Niskanen VilleProffan Tikka31----------------------------62------5--------117
550Kautto TimoMetso DC31----------------------------36---------------175
550Vesterlund MarkoHöveli DC31-------------------------------6-82----------96
550Ahtola TuomasWallRiver DC31-----------------------------4--------------2187
550Leinonen AnttiArctic Circle Darts Club31-----------------------44-111--1-------------2-8
550Kaihola MarkusRichard’s Dart31------6------4-----7-------------------------68
550Kytöviita SamiTupla Team Kangasala31-----------------------------2---------------245
550Karbin PasiSatatikka31--------------------------------------------2272
550Hoikka HarriHaarikka DC31---------------------------------------------238
550Palm JaniLSD31-----1--------------------------------------2217
550Ek ArtoSalo Darts31---------------------------------------------31-
550Karjunen MarkkuSamuli Blues31---------9-----------------------------------22-
550Saarinen KaukoHertas DT Vantaa31---1-7---------------------------------------23-
550Pirtelä JukkaSkan-Tikka31--4------------------------------------------207
564Andersson RobertPorvoon Dartsklubi30---------------------------------------------237
564Ilmonen AulisKeski-Suomi Darts30----------------------------------1---------6419
564Kouki JanneBaD C30---------------------------------------------264
564Virtanen TeroTömärin Tikka30---------------------------------------------30-
564Pakomaa MikaKontulan TK30---1-----------------------------------------29-
564Aho JarnoGrönan DC30---------------------------------------------30-
564Kaartinen MikaTupla Team Kangasala30---------------------------------------------1614
564Jauhiainen PauliRessu DC30------1-------6--10----------325--------------21
564Kunnas TeroKasin Tikka30---------------------------------------------2010
564Peltonen JuhaSalo Darts30---------------------------------------------291
564Airaksinen MikaBaD C30------------44-------------------------------148
564Luukkonen MarttiProffan Tikka30---1-3----------4---------------------------4135
564Wessberg RauliRöda Darts Club30----56---------------------------------------172
577Hakkola KaiCasablanca29----------3---------------------------------2195
577Lahti JarkkoChicago Bullseye29----1---------------------14-----------------212
577Oksman ErkkiHaku-Tikka29--------------------------1------------------226
577Tikkanen JuhaSatatikka29--------------------------6------------------194
577Onnelainen MatiasRichard’s Dart29----6---------------------1------------------175
577Ekonen WiliOritikka29-------------------15-------43--3-------------31
577Laulainen JariKoukku DC29------1-------------------3-321--------------145
577Vitikkala MarkoLappeenranta DT29-----------2---------------------------------261
577Hellberg JarmoSKT Darts29---------------------------------------------218
577Hosio JannePori Darts Club29-----6------------------4-------------------487
577Lappalainen SampsaKoukku DC29----3----------------------------------------188
577Walander DennisKotka DC29---1-------2---------------------------------224
577Lehto JanneTupla Team Kangasala29-7-3-----------------------------------------910
590Puuronen VeijoRessu DC28---1------------------------------1----7-----145
590Karjula PetriHaarikka DC28---------------------------------------------1612
590Jerkku Juho-28--------------------------3------------------187
590Kauppila PenttiOhari DC28---------------------------------------------235
590Huusko MikaTuira DC28--------------------------------------------424-
590Harju HannuTridentti28--------------------------------------------2188
590Tiainen MikkoSteissin TK28---------------------------------------------244
590Riekkinen PauliImatra Street Cafe Darts28---1-------2--------------1----3-------------21-
590Hujakka TomiSKT Darts28---------------------------------------------271
590Immonen VilleLappeenranta DT28---1-8-----3---------------------------------151
590Viinikainen KirsiRessu DC284--------------------------------------------24-
590Kenealy-Wirta AaronRöda Darts Club28-13-1---------------------------------------779
602Sutinen AkiOritikka27--------------------------1--6---------------1010
602Halunen JanneKempele DC27--------------------------------------------9117
602Kuusinen PasiParatiisi Darts Club27----------------------------32---------------166
602Uusitalo JarnoKanali Nual27---1---------------2------15--------1--------17-
602Mäkinen KimmoDalton's Darts27-----3--------------------------------------8133
602Mäkikunnas HarriBaD C27---------------------------------------------261
602Heino HeikkiHertas DT Vantaa27---------------------------------------------27-
602Timucin TinoRöda Darts Club27---1-----------------------------------------1610
602Kiema JuliusKeski-Suomi Darts27--------------------------------------------4203
602Heikkinen JuhaMalmin Mestari DC27-1-1-----------------------------------------169
602Glase LucaKeski-Suomi Darts27------------44-------------------------------163
613Lehikoinen Veli-MattiWanhan Joen DC26------1-------7---------4-----4--------4------6
613Forsström PatrikDC Seven Badgers26---1-----------------------------------------187
613Lappalainen JouniOritikka26---------------------------------------------1610
613Helén PekkaOritikka26----------------------------------1----------1510
613Forsberg ChristerWasa Dart Club26--------------------------------------------2-24
613Karesti PaulSKT Darts26--------------------------3----3---8---------111
613Määttänen MarkkuKontulan TK26---------------------------------------------26-
613Eskonen ReinoSkan-Tikka26-----------------------1-----------9--------412-
613Lehtimäki JukkaPoolDarts26---1-----------------------------------------232
613Salonen Anton-26-----------------------13--1------------------84
613Saurento Niko10-Darts26---------------------------------------------26-
613Äl EskoRichard’s Dart26---1-----------------------------------------1312
613Mikkola Jukka-PekkaSodankylä DC26---------------------------------------------1610
613Könönen SepeMalmin Mestari DC26---3-----------------------------------------1310
613Suhonen SamiSaimaan Darts26----13-3-------1------------------------------54
628Aro JaakkoHöveli DC25------------------------------------2-------10112
628Perkiö JoniTeam Darts Kemi25-------------------------------3------------913-
628Forsström DanDC Seven Badgers25---------------------------------------------196
628Tommila NikoJoro DC25---------------------------------------------25-
628Hurskainen TeemuWanhan Joen DC25--------------------------------------------31012
628Välimetsä KariPorvoon Dartsklubi25------------------------4--------------------165
628Saarinen HarriBaD C25--------------------------------------------4165
628Silvennoinen MikkoSalo Darts25---------------------------------------------25-
628Kukkola SauliTupla Team Kangasala25---6-----------------------------------------19-
628Väisänen MikkoGrants DC25----6----------------------------------------154
628Nipuli TeemuSamuli Blues25----16----------------------------------------72
628Kangas OskariTridentti25-----2--------------------------------------1058
628Tenkanen AnttiHärkä Darts25---------------------------------------------205
641Saarinen Mikko-24----------------------------------------4----191
641Leino TopiKeski-Suomi Darts24----------------1-------------4---12-------2--41
641Mursu Ilkka-24----------------------------------14-------4--6-
641Räisänen JukkaTuira DC24---------------------------------------------195
641Katiska JariMDC24---------------------------------------------195
641Johansson AriKotka DC24---------------------------------------------24-
641Rastas TimoViitasaari Darts Club24---------------------------------------------195
641Kallio TeijoWebCamDarts Players24--------------------2-----1--4----7---------442
641Ignatius ArtoWanhan Joen DC24--------------------------------------------6810
641Nahkala Jarno26´ers24---------------------------------------------24-
641Vähä HenriKempele DC24--------------------------------------------1095
641Koskimies TeijoKotka DC24-1-1-----------------------4-----------------171
641Virtanen VilleDC Seven Badgers24------------4------7-------------------------112
641Seppälä MikkoProffan Tikka24-------------4------------------------------2711
641Honkavuori AleksiKeski-Suomi Darts24----------------4---------------------------2126
641Tuomisto MikkoCasablanca24--------------------------------------------4137
641Valtonen JuhoTridentti24---1----------------------------------------2138
641 Petri AksentjeffKontulan TK24--4------------------------------------------20-
659Ritakorpi EemilKanali Nual23---1------------------------------------4----18-
659Kostiainen VilleOritikka23---------------------------------------------176
659Kotajärvi AnttiMars