Search
Close this search box.
Ladataan Tapahtumat

« Kaikki Tapahtumat

  • Tämä tapahtuma on mennyt.

Viikkopistefinaali

09.02

Viikkopistefinalistit 2023

Aaltonen Niko DC Tornado
Alahäivälä Jussi Mylly DC
Alanen Pekka Casablanca
Alanko Jari-Matti WallRiver DC
Al-Daghistani Kamil Haku-Tikka
Asiala Markku Wasa Dart Club
Autio Atte DC Tornado
Björnholm Jarmo Arctic Circle Darts Club
Blomqvist Sami HotRod DC
Eerikkilä Harri Mylly DC
Ekonen Jari Oritikka
Ekroth Kim Kotka DC
Eriksson Pasi Bee DC
Eskelinen Manne Elevis DC
Finnilä Pauli Keski-Suomi Darts
Forsberg Christer Wasa Dart Club
Golocordin Milan Skan-Tikka
Grönqvist Sami Kotka DC
Haapalainen Antti Kannel Tikka
Haatanen Toni Steissin TK
Haikala Heka Ohari DC
Hannusaari Jani WallRiver DC
Harsu Rauno Ressu DC
Havana Janne Perämeri DC
Haverinen Janne Laavu DC
Heino Kari Malmin Mestari DC
Heino Outi Malmin Mestari DC
Heinonen Juuso BaD C
Heinäharju Kexi Metso DC
Hellsten Otto Terävät
Hellsten Sari Terävät
Henriksson Riku Dalton’s Darts
Herttuainen Jukka Harakan Sulat
Hietanen Mikael Kannel Tikka
Himanka Sami WallRiver DC
Hyvönen Heikki Samuli Blues
Häkkinen Markku Ramin Darts
Iloranta Juha Tupla Team Kangasala
Isokorpi Ville DC Osman Viikingit
Jortikka Mika DC Osman Viikingit
Joukanen Toni Koukku DC
Järvitalo Joni Tyrnävä DC
Kallio Arto Casablanca
Kanervo Niko Porvoon Dartsklubi
Kanervo Pasi Skan-Tikka
Kapanen Niklas HotRod DC
Karjula Petri Haarikka DC
Viikkopistefinalistit 2023
Kaski Mikko Tuira DC
Kaunismaa Risto Porvoon Dartsklubi
Kautiainen Kristian Samuli Blues
Kettunen Timo WebCamDarts Players
Kilpinen Teemu Tridentti
Kirjavainen Seppo Bee DC
Klasila Niklas Perämeri DC
Klasila Pekka Tyrnävä DC
Knox Aaron Steissin TK
Knuutila Jonne Mylly DC
Koivisto Kai Casablanca
Koponen Ville Grants DC
Korkalainen Jani Elevis DC
Korkalainen Jarno Elevis DC
Korte Petri Ressu DC
Koskinen Rauno DC Heinola
Kosonen Samuli Jam Darts
Kovanen Jukka Oritikka
Kulmala Patrick Richard’s Dart
Kumpulainen Roope Tridentti
Kunnas Tero Kasin Tikka
Kuosmanen Timo Kannel Tikka
Kupari Juho DC Tornado
Kutilainen Patrik Tridentti
Kuusinen Jani Paratiisi Darts Club
Kyngäs Kim Harakan Sulat
Laaksoviita Kai Skan-Tikka
Ladoga Mart Haku-Tikka
Laine Jarno Paratiisi Darts Club
Laine Mats DC Tornado
Lanko Iida Arctic Circle Darts Club
Lappalainen Marko Laavu DC
Laurila Jani Perämeri DC
Laurila Janne Röda Darts Club
Laurila Matias PoolDarts
Laurila Ville Tyrnävä DC
Lehtinen Aki Kukon Tikka
Lehtinen Marko Malmin Mestari DC
Lehtinen Rauno Dalton’s Darts
Lehto Pekka Tupla Team Kangasala
Leija Juha DC Osman Viikingit
Leppävuori Mikko Ohari DC
Lindgren Kai BaD C
Lindroos Marko Proffan Tikka
Lintula Arto Satatikka
Lipponen Sari Ressu DC
Liukkonen Juha Metso DC
Lukkarinen Petri Päkki Darts
Markkanen Kalevi Joro DC
Martikainen Ismo DC Heinola
Masalin Jonas Proffan Tikka
Matiias Arvid Dalton’s Darts
Merisalo Juha Tridentti
Mielonen Kauko DC Seven Badgers
Mikkola Jukka-Pekka Sodankylä DC
Mondolin Sami Satatikka
Montonen Anssi Kotka DC
Männikkö Jukka Kempele DC
Niemelä Sasu-Matti Tuira DC
Niemi Niko Paratiisi Darts Club
Nieminen Turkka Pori Darts Club
Nikkinen Tatu Röda Darts Club
Niskanen Toni Wanhan Joen DC
Nousiainen Jani Ressu DC
Nyqvist Hannu Terävät
Nyström Mika Oritikka
Ollakka Risto Kempele DC
Otranen Janne Haarikka DC
Paananen Janne Keski-Suomi Darts
Pakarinen J-P Ressu DC
Partanen Jesse Ramin Darts
Partanen Tarja Ramin Darts
Pennanen Onni Bee DC
Pentikäinen Ritva Ohari DC
Penttinen Mika Metso DC
Perkkiö Miro MDC
Petäjäjärvi Keijo Terävät
Petäjämäki Ville Samuli Blues
Pietarila Antti Perämeri DC
Pietiläinen Ville Malmin Mestari DC
Pispala Heikki Oritikka
Pulkkinen Mika HotRod DC
Puttila Tommi Hanhi DC
Puukko Pasi Porvoon Dartsklubi
Rappu Juha Höveli DC
Rasmus Petri Proffan Tikka
Rautiainen Juha Kasin Tikka
Rekinen Kaisu Sörkan tikka
Rekola Jaakko Richard’s Dart
Remonen Pasi Viitasaari Darts Club
Ringblom Juha PoolDarts
Roiha Samuel Päkki Darts
Rossi Jani Samuli Blues
Ruismäki Vesa-Matti Arctic Circle Darts Club
Ruppa Lassi Sörkan tikka
Räinä Olli Arctic Circle Darts Club
Räisänen Jami PoolDarts
Räsänen Jussi Joro DC
Saarinen Marko Kasin Tikka
Saarinen Miko BaD C
Salama Sami Päkki Darts
Salmela Esko DC Seven Badgers
Salonen Rami Proffan Tikka
Sarasjoki Joonas HotRod DC
Seitsaari Pertti MDC
Soinio Juha Elevis DC
Sorri Esa Richard’s Dart
Stenman Samuel Pori Darts Club
Suomi Esko Bee DC
Suurnäkki Iiro SKT Darts
Suvanto Iiro Röda Darts Club
Syrjälä Eero Satatikka
Syväjärvi Kalle Tuira DC
Särkelä Jani Höveli DC
Taipalus Juho WallRiver DC
Takala Matti Wasa Dart Club
Talja Jouko Dalton’s Darts
Tehomaa Tomi Tupla Team Kangasala
Tervo Jani Laavu DC
Tokeensuu Eero Paratiisi Darts Club
Tolkkinen Mikko MDC
Tolvanen Tarmo Sörkan tikka
Toropainen Janne Ramin Darts
Truhponen Timo Wanhan Joen DC
Tuppurainen Marko Haku-Tikka
Tyrmi Ilkka Paratiisi Darts Club
Törmikoski Aku Kempele DC
Törnroos Väinö Richard’s Dart
Uibos Raido Kannel Tikka
Uotinen Toni Wanhan Joen DC
Ussa Jyri Keski-Suomi Darts
Uuspelto Jooel Jam Darts
Vaetoja Antti Viitasaari Darts Club
Vahtna Andero Kannel Tikka
Vertanen Timo Keski-Suomi Darts
Viinikka Veijo Keski-Suomi Darts
Viljakainen Joni Sörkan tikka
Virtanen Ilkka DC Seven Badgers
Virtanen Mika Porvoon Dartsklubi
Westerholm Petteri Bee DC
Ylennysmäki Janne Metso DC

Tiedot

Päivämäärä:
09.02
Kotisivu:
https://kisailu.net/kisa/maptor6

Tapahtumapaikka

Scandic Helsinki Aviacongress
Robert Huberin tie 4
Vantaa,01510Suomi
+ Google Map
Puhelin
04578754575

Anna palautetta alla
olevasta lomakkeesta